Club de Ajedrez Promesas de Valladolid

Otros Torneos


Torneo de ferias "Virgen de San Lorenzo", Valladolid, 7 a 9 de septiembre de 2016
 
 
 
 
Clasificación         

Info64

Pos. Ran. Nombre FIDE Pts. Buc1 BucM BucT Cmlt
1 9 Garcia Corada, Pedro 1991 5,0 20.0 15.5 23.0 17.5
2 3 Gonzalez Diez, Ruben 2106 5,0 19.5 15.0 22.5 19.5
3 12 Garcia Gonzalez, Omar 1963 5,0 18.0 13.5 20.0 17.0
4 10 Martinez Fernandez, Raul 1984 5,0 16.5 12.0 18.5 15.0
5 1 Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio 2142 4,5 23.0 18.0 26.5 19.0
6 2 Alonso Alonso, Ivan 2121 4,5 21.0 16.0 23.5 16.0
7 4 Garcia Del Campo, Luis Alberto 2076 4,5 19.5 14.5 22.0 17.0
8 14 Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel 1868 4,5 16.0 12.0 16.0 14.5
9 17 Santos Fernandez, Ismael 1848 4,0 18.0 13.0 20.0 15.0
10 27 Perez Renones, Jose Fermin 1680 4,0 18.0 13.0 19.0 15.0
11 16 Sebastian Cantarino, Adrian 1851 4,0 17.0 12.0 17.0 14.5
12 20 Blanco Blanco, Jesus 1773 4,0 16.5 11.5 17.5 14.0
13 31 Marcos Lomo, Francisco 1619 4,0 15.5 11.0 16.5 12.0
14 18 Gonzalez Merino, Alberto 1834 3,5 20.0 15.0 22.5 13.5
15 29 Sanchez Crespo, David 1654 3,5 20.0 15.0 21.5 15.5
16 6 Santos Martinez, Guillermo 2005 3,5 18.5 13.5 21.5 15.0
17 15 Fernandez Velasquez, Julian F 1865 3,5 17.5 13.0 17.5 15.0
18 11 Schoenherr, Konrad 1970 3,5 17.0 13.0 19.5 12.5
19 23 Garcia Gonzalez, Mario 1714 3,5 17.0 12.0 19.5 13.0
20 37 Lopez Varela, Pablo 1571 3,5 16.5 11.5 17.5 11.0
21 25 Alejos Caballero, Jose Alberto 1693 3,5 16.0 11.0 16.0 12.5
22 26 Torralbo Asagra, Jaime Andres 1683 3,5 15.5 10.5 16.5 12.5
23 21 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo 1768 3,5 14.5 10.0 14.5 11.0
24 24 Platero Manteca, Javier 1702 3,5 14.0 10.5 16.0 11.0
25 7 Acero Solis, Alberto 2002 3,0 18.0 14.0 20.0 14.0
26 13 Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel 1925 3,0 18.0 13.5 19.0 14.5
27 34 Marcos Lomo, Juan 1591 3,0 18.0 13.0 19.0 10.0
28 5 Sanchez Arevalo, Luis 2032 3,0 16.0 12.0 18.5 11.0
29 40 Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose 1518 3,0 16.0 11.0 17.5 9.0
30 19 Fernandez De La Fuente, Jose A. 1781 3,0 15.0 10.0 16.0 9.5
31 36 Robles Vallejo, Gustavo 1572 3,0 13.0 9.5 14.0 9.0
32 22 Alcala Cuesta, Miguel 1733 3,0 13.0 9.5 14.0 8.0
33 35 Alvarez Garcia, Hector 1580 2,5 17.5 13.0 18.5 9.0
34 28 Ampudia Asensio, Jose Luis 1658 2,5 17.0 12.0 18.0 10.5
35 45 Sanchez Crespo, Jesus 1371 2,5 17.0 12.0 18.0 7.5
36 48 Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso 1302 2,5 14.5 11.0 16.5 7.5
37 42 Gonzalez Manrique, Mario 1463 2,5 14.5 10.5 16.0 7.5
38 32 Rodriguez Cantero, Pedro 1610 2,5 14.5 10.0 15.5 9.0
39 33 Caceres de la Calle, Eduardo 1601 2,5 13.0 9.5 13.0 8.5
40 47 Morejon Ramirez, Laura 1312 2,5 13.0 9.0 14.0 6.0
41 41 Juarros Ruiz, Victor 1511 2,0 21.5 16.5 24.5 10.0
42 51 Rodriguez Perez, Marta 1175 2,0 17.0 13.0 18.5 7.0
43 8 Sastre Herrero, Juan 1999 2,0 16.5 12.5 19.0 10.5
44 38 Alonso Prieto, Victor 1557 2,0 14.0 10.0 14.0 7.5
45 54 Cuadrado Rica,Miguel Angel 0 2,0 13.5 10.0 14.5 6.0
46 43 Martinez Iglesias, Pablo 1451 2,0 13.0 8.0 14.0 5.0
47 57 Paniagua Tomillo, Ivan 0 2,0 11.5 8.0 12.5 4.0
48 44 Izquierdo Perez, Pedro 1399 2,0 11.5 6.5 12.5 3.0
49 46 Macias de Castro, Alberto 1315 2,0 11.0 7.5 11.5 3.0
50 58 Solis Rivas, Juan Carlos 0 1,5 14.5 11.0 17.0 8.0
51 56 Palacios Pastor,Cesar 0 1,5 13.5 9.5 15.0 6.0
52 55 Matesanz de la Fuente, Marcos 0 1,5 12.0 8.0 12.0 3.0
53 52 Mateo Mateo, Angel 0 1,0 15.5 11.5 17.5 5.0
54 50 Martin Bartolome, Manuel 1204 1,0 14.0 10.0 15.5 3.0
55 49 Juanes Paniagua, Alberto 1298 1,0 13.0 10.0 14.5 4.0
56 30 Gomez Olmedo, Julio 1620 0,0 12.5 9.0 13.5 0.0
57 39 Torres Herrero, Fernando 1541 0,0 12.5 9.0 13.5 0.0
58 53 Alonso las Heras, Alejandro 0 0,0 12.5 9.0 13.5 0.0