Club de Ajedrez Promesas de Valladolid

Otros Torneos


Trofeo Rector 2015, Universidad de Valladolid
 
  Clasificación tras ronda 8  
  Puesto Nombre                         Puntos

 1-2   GARCIA GARCIA, ADRIAN ANTONIO  7.5  
       RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, CARLOS       7.5  
 3-4   MARCOS LOMO, JUAN              5    

       LEONE, CLARISA                 5    
  5    CACERES DE LA CALLE, EDUARDO   4.5  
 6-8   APARICIO ALONSO, DAVID         4    
       VILLA MUÑOZ, RUBEN             4    
       GARCIA CARRASCAL, VICTOR       4    
  9    SORIA ALONSO, JORGE            3.5  
10-11  BENITO FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL     3    
       BARRIGON IBAÑEZ, DIEGO MIGUEL  3    
  12   BERLOSO, CARLOS                2.5  
13-17  CASTAÑEDA HERRERO, ALBA ALICIA 2    
       BOMILLA MANSO, DAVID           2    
       ROMAN PEREZ, ALEJANDRO         2    
       ALVAREZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL  2    
       LARRAÑAGA CEPEDA, JOSEBA       2    
  18   ALONSO PRIETO, VICTOR          1.5  
 
     
  Ronda 8  
  Nº Nombre                     Result   Nombre                    

 1 GARCIA GARCIA, A (1)         1:0    CACERES DE LA CALLE, E (12)
 2 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, C (2)      1:0    APARICIO ALONSO, D (7)    
 3 VILLA MUÑOZ, R (18)          0:1    MARCOS LOMO, J (3)        
 4 GARCIA CARRASCAL, V (14)     0:1    LEONE, C (16)             
 5 SORIA ALONSO, J (4)          -:-    BERLOSO, C (10)           
 6 BENITO FRAILE, L (9)         -:-    BOMILLA MANSO, D (11)     
 7 BARRIGON IBAÑEZ, D (8)       1:0    LARRAÑAGA CEPEDA, J (15)  
 8 CASTAÑEDA HERRERO, A (13)    +:-    ALVAREZ JIMENEZ, M (6)    
 9 ALONSO PRIETO, V (5)         -:+    ROMAN PEREZ, A (17)       
 
     
  Ronda 7  
  Nº Nombre                    Result   Nombre                    

 1 MARCOS LOMO, J (3)          0:1    GARCIA GARCIA, A (1)      
 2 LEONE, C (16)               0:1    RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, C (2)   
 3 SORIA ALONSO, J (4)         -:-    ALVAREZ JIMENEZ, M (6)    
 4 BOMILLA MANSO, D (11)       0:1    CACERES DE LA CALLE, E (12)
 5 BARRIGON IBAÑEZ, D (8)      0:1    GARCIA CARRASCAL, V (14)  
 6 LARRAÑAGA CEPEDA, J (15)    0:1    VILLA MUÑOZ, R (18)       
 7 APARICIO ALONSO, D (7)      1:0    CASTAÑEDA HERRERO, A (13) 
 8 BENITO FRAILE, L (9)        -:-    ROMAN PEREZ, A (17)       
 9 ALONSO PRIETO, V (5)        -:-    BERLOSO, C (10)           
 
     
  Ronda 6  
  N: Nombre                    Result   Nombre                    

 1 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, C (2)     1:0    SORIA ALONSO, J (4)       
 2 GARCIA GARCIA, A (1)        1:0    APARICIO ALONSO, D (7)    
 3 LEONE, C (16)               1:0    BENITO FRAILE, L (9)      
 4 BERLOSO, C (10)             0:1    MARCOS LOMO, J (3)        
 5 ALVAREZ JIMENEZ, M (6)      -:+    CACERES DE LA CALLE, E (12)
 6 VILLA MUÑOZ, R (18)         1:0    BARRIGON IBAÑEZ, D (8)    
 7 GARCIA CARRASCAL, V (14)    1:0    BOMILLA MANSO, D (11)     
 8 ALONSO PRIETO, V (5)        -:+    CASTAÑEDA HERRERO, A (13) 
 9 ROMAN PEREZ, A (17)         0:1    LARRAÑAGA CEPEDA, J (15)  
 
     
  Ronda 5  
 

Nº Nombre                       Result   Nombre                  

 

 1 GARCIA GARCIA, A (1)           +:-    BENITO FRAILE, L (9)    

 2 MARCOS LOMO, J (3)             0:1    RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, C (2) 

 3 CACERES DE LA CALLE, E (12)    0:1    SORIA ALONSO, J (4)     

 4 APARICIO ALONSO, D (7)         1:0    BARRIGON IBAÑEZ, D (8)  

 5 VILLA MUÑOZ, R (18)            0:1    LEONE, C (16)           

 6 ALONSO PRIETO, V (5)           -:-    BOMILLA MANSO, D (11)   

 7 BERLOSO, C (10)                1:0    CASTAÑEDA HERRERO, A (13)

 8 ROMAN PEREZ, A (17)            0:1    ALVAREZ JIMENEZ, M (6)  

 9 LARRAÑAGA CEPEDA, J (15)       0:1    GARCIA CARRASCAL, V (14)

 
     
  Ronda 4  
 
N: Nombre                     Result   Nombre                     
 
 1 SORIA ALONSO, J (4)          0:1    GARCIA GARCIA, A (1)       
 2 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, C (2)      1:0    CACERES DE LA CALLE, E (12)
 3 BARRIGON IBAÑEZ, D (8)       0:1    MARCOS LOMO, J (3)         
 4 ALONSO PRIETO, V (5)         -:+    BENITO FRAILE, L (9)       
 5 LEONE, C (16)               .5:.5   BERLOSO, C (10)            
 6 VILLA MUÑOZ, R (18)          +:-    ALVAREZ JIMENEZ, M (6)     
 7 GARCIA CARRASCAL, V (14)     0:1    APARICIO ALONSO, D (7)     
 8 BOMILLA MANSO, D (11)        1:0    ROMAN PEREZ, A (17)        
 9 CASTAÑEDA HERRERO, A (13)    0:1    LARRAÑAGA CEPEDA, J (15)   
 
     
  Ronda 3  
 
Nº Nombre                       Result   Nombre                   
 
 1 GARCIA GARCIA, A (1)          .5:.5   RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, C (2)  
 2 MARCOS LOMO, J (3)            .5:.5   SORIA ALONSO, J (4)      
 3 CACERES DE LA CALLE, E (12)    1:0    LEONE, C (16)            
 4 ALONSO PRIETO, V (5)           -:-    ALVAREZ JIMENEZ, M (6)   
 5 BARRIGON IBAÑEZ, D (8)         1:0    BERLOSO, C (10)          
 6 BENITO FRAILE, L (9)           1:0    GARCIA CARRASCAL, V (14) 
 7 VILLA MUÑOZ, R (18)            0:1    APARICIO ALONSO, D (7)   
 8 LARRAÑAGA CEPEDA, J (15)       0:1    BOMILLA MANSO, D (11)    
 9 ROMAN PEREZ, A (17)            1:0    CASTAÑEDA HERRERO, A (13)
 
     
  Ronda 2  
 
Nº Nombre                       Result   Nombre                  
 
 1 ALVAREZ JIMENEZ, M (6)         0:1    GARCIA GARCIA, A (1)    
 2 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, C (2)        1:0    BARRIGON IBAÑEZ, D (8)  
 3 SORIA ALONSO, J (4)            1:0    BENITO FRAILE, L (9)    
 4 LEONE, C (16)                 .5:.5   ALONSO PRIETO, V (5)    
 5 APARICIO ALONSO, D (7)         0:1    MARCOS LOMO, J (3)      
 6 CACERES DE LA CALLE, E (12)    +:-    BOMILLA MANSO, D (11)   
 7 BERLOSO, C (10)                1:0    LARRAÑAGA CEPEDA, J (15)
 8 CASTAÑEDA HERRERO, A (13)      0:1    VILLA MUÑOZ, R (18)     
 9 GARCIA CARRASCAL, V (14)       1:0    ROMAN PEREZ, A (17)     
 
     
  Ronda 1  
 

Nº Nombre                     Result   Nombre                    

 

 1 GARCIA GARCIA, A (1)         +:-    BERLOSO, C (10)           

 2 BOMILLA MANSO, D (11)        0:1    RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, C (2)   

 3 MARCOS LOMO, J (3)          .5:.5   CACERES DE LA CALLE, E (12)

 4 CASTAÑEDA HERRERO, A (13)    0:1    SORIA ALONSO, J (4)       

 5 ALONSO PRIETO, V (5)         1:0    GARCIA CARRASCAL, V (14)  

 6 LARRAÑAGA CEPEDA, J (15)     0:1    ALVAREZ JIMENEZ, M (6)    

 7 APARICIO ALONSO, D (7)       0:1    LEONE, C (16)             

 8 ROMAN PEREZ, A (17)          0:1    BARRIGON IBAÑEZ, D (8)    

 9 BENITO FRAILE, L (9)         1:0    VILLA MUÑOZ, R (18)