Torneo "El Cordero", Aranda de Duero (Burgos), 5 de septiembre de 2015

 
 

 

Clasificación Final después de 7 rondas      

Chess-Results

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Elo Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1 Des 2 Des 3
1 2 Saez Frederic  2237   6,5 0 31 35
2 9 Esteban Romo Francisco J.  1998 Burgos 6 0 30,5 34,5
3 6 Gonzalez Diez Ruben  2114 Valladolid 6 0 29,5 32,5
4 3 Alonso Alonso Ivan  2128 Euskadi 5,5 0 31 33,5
5 4 De La Cruz Revilla Miguel  2120 Valladolid 5,5 0 26,5 30
6 10 Santos Martinez Guillermo  1988 Valladolid 5,5 0 26,5 28,5
7 15 De Lucas Bello Federico  1929 Valladolid 5 0 28,5 31
8 8 Minguito Llorente Alberto  2008 Aranda 5 0 27,5 31
9 13 Cernuda Orejas Victor Manuel  1960 Valladolid 5 0 27 29,5
10 17 Rodriguez Sanz Ismael  1858 Burgos 5 0 27 27,5
11 28 Arce Benito Victor  1552 Aranda 5 0 25 27
12 11 Garcia Corada Pedro  1980 Valladolid 5 0 22,5 24,5
13 19 Fernandez De La Fuente Jose A  1765 Ctl 4,5 0 27,5 31
14 1 Calvo Cantero Jorge Juan  2240 Segovia 4,5 0 27 30,5
15 22 Ortiz Alvaro Felix  1718 Burgos 4,5 0 25 25,5
16 20 Rodriguez Sanz Gabriel  1737 Burgos 4,5 0 24 26,5
17 18 Sanchez Campos Luis Antonio  1787 Valladolid 4,5 0 23,5 25,5
18 7 Sastre Herrero Juan  2009 Segovia 4,5 0 23 24,5
19 31 Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose  1455 Valladolid 4,5 0 21 23,5
20 12 Velazquez Yuste Emilio Jose  1974 Segovia 4 0 28 31
21 23 Torralbo Asagra Jaime Andres  1679 Valladolid 4 0 27 29
22 16 Delgado Santamaria Jesus Salv  1870 Burgos 4 0 26,5 29
23 30 Gonzalez San Isidoro Javier  1463 Burgos 4 0 23,5 26,5
24 26 Bernardo Sanz Alberto  1621 Segovia 4 0 22,5 24,5
  29 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo  1522 Burgos 4 0 22,5 24,5
26 24 Vivanco Del Hoyo Juan Pedro  1677 Burgos 4 0 22,5 24
  43 De Los Mozos Alonso Juan  1613 Burgos 4 0 22,5 24
  49 Del Cura Victor  0 Aranda 4 0 22,5 24
29 34 Juanes Paniagua Alberto  1340 Valladolid 4 0 21,5 24
30 42 Mariscal Perez Alfonso  1797 Burgos 4 0 21,5 22
31 39 Minguez Anton Jose Antonio  1865 Ctl 4 0 18,5 20
32 36 Macias De Castro Alberto  1280 Valladolid 4 0 18 19,5
33 5 Garcia Garcia Adrian Antonio  2116 Valladolid 3,5 0 27 31
34 21 Calvo Ruiz Juan  1724 Segovia 3,5 0 26 29
35 54 Galan Avellan Luis  0 Aranda 3,5 0 24,5 28
36 38 Cuadrillero Nuñez Francisco  2005 Ctl 3,5 0 24 27
37 40 Minguito Llorente David  1844 Aranda 3,5 0 24 26
38 53 Fuentes Josue  0   3,5 0 22,5 25
39 14 Garcia De Andres Hugo  1938 Segovia 3,5 0 20 21,5
40 27 Andres Zamorano Cayo  1581 Murcia 3,5 0 19,5 21
41 41 Miravalles Mate Eduardo  1835 Cataluña 3 0 26 29
42 60 Jurado Emilio  0 Aranda 3 0 25 28
43 69 Ubierna Saiz Juan Carlos  0 Burgos 3 0 23 25,5
44 25 Espana Reguero Emilio  1655 Burgos 3 0 22 23,5
45 33 Fernandez Perez Adrian Franci  1376 Burgos 3 0 22 22,5
46 46 Carretero Casado Rosario  0 Madrid 3 0 21 23
47 35 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso  1286 Valladolid 3 0 21 22,5
48 52 Fernandez Garcia Henar  0 Burgos 3 0 20 21,5
49 48 De Soto Calle Pedro  0 Segovia 3 0 17,5 19,5
  63 Menendez Garcia Juan Ramon  0 Burgos 3 0 17,5 19,5
51 55 Garcia Cob David  0 Aranda 3 0 16 17,5
52 50 Escribano Mate Juan Carlos  0 Roa 2,5 0 22,5 24
53 32 Izquierdo Perez Pedro  1454 Valladolid 2,5 0 22,5 24
54 37 Calvo Muro Roberto  1185 Burgos 2,5 0 20 20,5
55 45 Becerril Conejo Desiderio  0 Palencia 2 0 23,5 25
56 44 Menendez Santillan Samuel  1477 Burgos 2 0 21,5 23
57 65 Oras Darius  0 Aranda 2 0 19,5 20
58 59 Ivanov Deni  0 Aranda 2 0 19 19,5
59 67 Reñe Villalba Mireia  0 Aranda 2 0 18 18,5
60 57 Gonzalez San Isidoro Elena  0 Burgos 2 0 17,5 19
61 62 Martinez Hervas Daniel  0   2 0 17,5 18
62 68 Saiz Ebro Diego  0 Burgos 2 0 16 16,5
63 61 Lopez Gil Javier  0 Aranda 2 0 15 15,5
64 47 Couceiro Juan Luis  0 Aranda 1 0 21,5 23,5
65 66 Puliche Brian  0   1 0 18 20
66 56 Gimeno Garcia Ruben  0 Aranda 1 0 16,5 18
67 51 Esteban Vizcarra Hector  0 Aranda 1 0 15,5 16,5
68 58 Iglesias del Campo Oscar  0 Aranda 0 0 18 19
69 64 Moro Martin Aitor  0 Roa 0 0 16 17