II Torneo infantil de Reyes "CAP" 2014, Valladolid, 2 de enero de 2014

 

 

Clasificación Final después de 6 rondas        

Chess-Results

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1 Des 2 Des 3
1 9 Arce Benito Victor  U12 0 0 Aranda 5,5 26,5 17,5 0
2 18 Gonzalez San Isidoro Javier  U10 0 0 Burgos 5 24,5 16 0
3 3 Martin Gomez Beatriz  U14 1366 1302 Valladolid 5 22 14,5 0
4 35 Santiago Vega Marcos  U12 0 0 Tordesillas 5 18,5 11,5 0
5 4 Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose  U12 1331 1374 Valladolid 4,5 23,5 15,5 0
6 27 Macias de Castro Alberto  U08 0 0 Valladolid 4 21,5 14,5 0
7 22 Hernandez Gonzalez Gustavo  U12 0 0 Tordesillas 4 21,5 14 0
8 5 Lazaro Fincias  Manuel  U12 1297 1272 Valladolid 4 21 13 0
9 36 Torrego Diez Ignacio  U10 0 0 Valladolid 4 20 13 0
10 34 Santiago Vega Juan Pablo  U12 0 0 Tordesillas 4 19 13 0
11 33 Rogel Rodriguez Alejandro  U14 0 0 Valladolid 4 19 12 0
12 29 Martin Bartolome Manuel  U12 0 0 Valladolid 3 20,5 14 0
13 19 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso  U08 0 0 Valladolid 3 19,5 13 0
14 2 Leonor Velasco Manuel  U12 1391 1222 Valladolid 3 19,5 12,5 0
15 6 Alonso Ubeda Gabriela Fenghen  U14 0 0 Valladolid 3 18 12,5 0
16 31 Perez Aguirre Mario  U12 0 0 Valladolid 3 18 12,5 0
17 14 Garcia Garcia David  U10 0 0 Valladolid 3 18 12 0
18 23 Hernando Alonso Javier  U12 0 0 Valladolid 3 18 12 0
19 13 Fernandez Manjarres Sara  U14 0 0 Valladolid 3 16 10,5 0
20 26 Lozano Fernandez Diego  U14 0 0 Zamora 3 15,5 10,5 0
21 28 Marcos Lomo Andres  U08 0 0 Valladolid 3 15,5 10 0
22 11 Fernandez Fernandez  Samuel  U12 0 0 Valladolid 3 12,5 9 0
23 25 Lazaro Fincias  Roberto  U10 0 0 Valladolid 2,5 20 13 0
24 7 Alonso las Heras Alejandro  U12 0 0 Valladolid 2,5 17 11,5 0
25 10 Del Rio Gonzalez Jacobo  U08 0 0 Arroyo 2,5 14 9,5 0
26 12 Fernandez Manjarres Samuel  U10 0 0 Valladolid 2 18,5 12 0
27 15 Gonzalez Molina Adela  U10 0 0 Valladolid 2 16,5 11 0
28 20 Gutierrez Lajo  Daniel  U10 0 0 Valladolid 2 14,5 10 0
29 24 Hernando Alonso Miguel  U08 0 0 Valladolid 2 13,5 10 0
30 32 Perez Escudero Lucas  U10 0 0 Valladolid 2 13 9,5 0
31 17 Gonzalez San Isidoro Elena  U08 0 0 Burgos 1,5 16,5 11 0
32 16 Gonzalez Molina Gloria  U08 0 0 Valladolid 1 15,5 10 0
33 8 Alonso las Heras Eduardo  U08 0 0 Valladolid 1 15 10,5 0
34 21 Heredero Siado Mateo  U08 0 0 Valladolid 0 19,5 12 0
35 1 Melado Barba Victor  U14 1412 1367 Zamora 0 17,5 12 0
36 30 Melado Barba Paula  U14 0 0 Zamora 0 16,5 12 0

 

Bases