II Torneo Absoluto de Reyes "CAP" 2014, Valladolid, 4 de enero de 2014

 

 

Clasificación Final después de 6 rondas          

Chess-Results

Rk. No.Ini.   Nombre Tipo FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4
1 5   Veganzones Rojo David    2070 2101 Valladolid 5 20,5 15,5 21,5 17
2 2   Alonso Alonso Ivan    2157 2157 Vizcaya 5 20 15 22,5 17,5
3 4   Garcia Garcia Adrian Antonio    2077 2095 Valladolid CAP 4,5 21,5 16,5 24 16,5
4 1 FM Martinez Rodriguez Pablo    2283 2274 Salamanca 4,5 20,5 16 23 16,25
5 6   De La Cruz Revilla Miguel    2059 2085 Valladolid CAP 4,5 18,5 13,5 20 13
6 8   Cernuda Orejas Victor Manuel    1981 2009 Valladolid 4,5 18 13,5 20,5 15,25
7 3   Garcia Del Campo Luis Alberto    2097 2142 Valladolid CAP 4 18 13 20 10,5
8 9   Galvan Prieto Albano    1889 1842 Tordesillas 4 16 11 18 8,5
9 11   Fernandez Velasquez Julian F    1841 1894 Valladolid 3,5 17,5 12,5 19,5 9
10 13   Fernandez De La Fuente Jose A    1748 1810 Valladolid 3,5 17 12,5 19 10,25
11 10   Sebastian Cantarino Adrian  U16 1847 1847 Valladolid CAP 3,5 17 12,5 19 9,25
12 7   Garcia Corada Pedro    2011 2073 Valladolid 3,5 15,5 11 17,5 9,25
13 20   Leonor Velasco David  U16 1502 1491 Valladolid CAP 3,5 15 11 16 7
14 12   Garcia Gonzalez Omar    1839 1829 Valladolid CAP 3 18 13 19 5,5
15 14   Santos Martinez Guillermo  U16 1747 1782 Valladolid CAP 3 16,5 12 18,5 7,5
16 19   Alejos Caballero Jose Alberto    1630 1875 Valladolid 3 16,5 11,5 17,5 5,5
17 21   Marcos Lomo Francisco    1472 1429 Valladolid CAP 3 15,5 11 17,5 6,75
18 15   Torralbo Asagra Jaime Andres    1742 1799 Valladolid 3 14,5 10,5 15 5
19 17   Garcia Gonzalez Mario    1685 1690 Valladolid CAP 2,5 18 14 20,5 7,75
20 25   Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose  U14 1331 1374 Valladolid CAP 2,5 17,5 13 20 7,25
21 18   Gago Gonzalves Jose Fernando    1666 1739 Valladolid 2,5 16,5 12 18 5,25
22 16   Marcos Lomo Juan    1726 1643 Valladolid CAP 2,5 16,5 11,5 17 3,75
23 24   Martin Gomez Beatriz  U14 1366 1302 Valladolid CAP 2,5 12,5 9 14 4,5
24 30   Gutierrez Doncel Jose Javier    0 0 Valladolid CAP 2 15,5 11,5 17 5
25 27   Lazaro Fincias Manuel  U14 1297 1272 Valladolid CAP 2 14 10,5 15 3,5
26 28   Caceres De La Calle Eduardo    0 0 Segovia 2 14 10,5 14,5 2,75
27 26   Fernandez Revuelta Juan  U16 1322 1310 Zamora CAP 2 14 10 14,5 3,5
28 23   Leonor Velasco Manuel  U14 1391 1222 Valladolid CAP 1,5 13,5 9 14 1,5
29 22   Melado Barba Victor  U14 1412 1367 Zamora CAP 1 16 11 16,5 0,5
30 33   Melado Barba Paula  U14 0 0 Zamora CAP 0,5 10,5 8 11,5 1
31 29   Colmenero Gonzalez Jonathan  U16 0 0 Valladolid CAP 0 12,5 9 13,5 0
  31   Lozano Fernandez Diego  U14 0 0 Zamora CAP 0 12,5 9 13,5 0
  32   Martin Bartolome Manuel  U14 0 0 Valladolid CAP 0 12,5 9 13,5 0
  34   Perez Aguirre Mario  U14 0 0 Valladolid CAP 0 12,5 9 13,5 0

 

Bases