IX Torneo Internacional de Valladolid, 29 de diciembre de 2013

 
 
Clasificación Final después de 8 rondas        

Chess-Results

Rk. No.Ini.   Nombre FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1 Des 2 Des 3
1 2 GM Perez Candelario Manuel  ESP 2568 2559 Caceres 7 41,5 35 46
2 1 GM Granda Zuñiga Julio E.  PER 2680 2655 Salamanca 6,5 40 33,5 43,5
3 4 GM Campora Daniel H.  ARG 2474 2489 Andalucía 6,5 40 33 44
4 5 IM Czakon Jakub  POL 2475 0 Polonia 6,5 40 33 44
5 8 IM Zlotnik Boris A.  RUS 2433 2436 Madrid 6,5 38 31 42
6 6 IM Almagro Llamas Pablo  ESP 2469 2465 Madrid 6,5 37 30,5 40
7 3 IM Andres Gonzalez Alberto  ESP 2527 2516 Asturias 6 38,5 31,5 41,5
8 17 FM Garcia Garcia Ruben  ESP 2264 2308 Valladolid 6 38 31 41
9 7 IM Rubio Mejia Luis Ignacio  ESP 2446 2459 Mad 6 37 30,5 41
10 18 FM Martinez Rodriguez Pablo  ESP 2277 2274 Salamanca 6 36,5 30 39,5
11 12 FM Andres Gonzalez Ivan  ESP 2349 2338 Asturias 6 35,5 29 38,5
12 30   De La Cruz Revilla Miguel  ESP 2051 2076 Valladolid 6 34 28 37
13 42   De Lucas Bello Federico  ESP 1946 1953 Burgos 6 32,5 27,5 34
14 43   Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis  ESP 1951 1921 Asturias 6 31,5 25,5 34
15 23   Perez De Aranda A. Leonardo I  ESP 2117 2165 Madrid 5,5 39 32,5 42
16 31   Garcia Garcia Adrian Antonio  ESP 2050 2076 Valladolid 5,5 37 30,5 40
17 22   Gonzalez Diez Ruben  ESP 2117 2190 Valladolid 5,5 36 29,5 40,5
18 14 FM Perez Gonzalez Jose Manuel  ESP 2324 2332 Palencia 5,5 33,5 27,5 36,5
19 52   Sebastian Cantarino Adrian  ESP 1853 1852 Valladolid 5,5 31,5 26 33,5
20 9 IM Garrido Dominguez Jesus  ESP 2402 2403 Sevilla 5 40 33 44
21 19   Sanchez Repullo Daniel  ESP 2232 2227 Asturias 5 38,5 32 41,5
22 24 WFM Pascual Palomo Lucia  ESP 2131 2156 Madrid 5 36 29,5 39,5
23 10 FM Serrano Salvador Eduardo  ESP 2366 2371 Madrid 5 35 29 39
24 16 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan  ESP 2316 2297 Caceres 5 34,5 28,5 38
25 15 FM Gonzalez De La Nava Amador  ESP 2259 2324 Salamanca 5 34,5 28,5 37,5
26 47   Galvan Prieto Albano  ESP 1889 1842 Valladolid 5 34 28,5 36
27 68   Garcia Gonzalez Omar  ESP 1777 1746 Valladolid 5 33,5 27 36,5
28 28   Veganzones Rojo David  ESP 2070 2101 Valladolid 5 33,5 27 36,5
29 35   Cernuda Orejas Victor Manuel  ESP 1990 2020 Valladolid 5 33 27 36
30 62   Gorol Magdalena  POL 1803 0 Polonia 5 33 26 35
31 40   Mozo Diaz Rafael  ESP 1976 1936 Valladolid 5 32,5 26,5 34,5
32 72   Santos Martinez Guillermo  ESP 1726 1755 Valladolid 5 31 25 34
33 46   Perez Ruiz Santiago  ESP 1871 1910 Gerona 5 30,5 25,5 32,5
34 55   Platero Manteca Javier  ESP 1785 1832 Palencia 5 29 23,5 30,5
35 53   Auro Ordoñez Roberto  ESP 1844 1789 Asturias 5 28,5 23 30
36 77   Garcia Gonzalez Mario  ESP 1687 1689 Valladolid 5 28 22 28,5
37 58   Carnero Rodriguez Sergio  ESP 1808 1778 Valladolid 5 26,5 21,5 28,5
38 11 FM Alvarez Fernandez Enrique  ESP 2370 2359 Asturias 4,5 38 31,5 41,5
39 21   Bayon Fernandez Rogelio  ESP 2192 2193 León 4,5 36 29,5 39
40 29   Arias Sastre Angel  ESP 1837 2086 Valladolid 4,5 34,5 28,5 37
41 41   De La Orden Alcocer Alejandro  ESP 1940 1975 Guadalajara 4,5 33,5 27 36,5
42 33   Delgado Rodriguez Fco. Javier  ESP 2007 2066 Zamora 4,5 33,5 26,5 37
43 25   Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco.  ESP 2149 2152 Caceres 4,5 33 27 36
44 32   Garcia Corada Pedro  ESP 2006 2070 Valladolid 4,5 32 25,5 35
45 50   Cobos Ceballos Cristofer  ESP 1870 1847 Valladolid 4,5 31 25 33,5
46 114   Medina Riesgo Pedro  CUB 0 0 Salamanca 4,5 29,5 23,5 32,5
47 78   Morchon Araujo Daniel  ESP 1658 1659 Valladolid 4,5 29,5 23,5 32,5
48 82   Talegon Rodriguez Victor  ESP 1608 1524 Valladolid 4,5 29 23 30,5
49 49   Alejos Caballero Jose Alberto  ESP 1627 1880 Valladolid 4,5 27,5 22 29,5
50 84   Santiago Vega David  ESP 0 1576 Valladolid 4,5 27 21,5 28,5
51 27   Clemente Llamero Roberto  ESP 2140 2136 Zamora 4 38,5 32 41,5
52 20   Iglesias Leon Francisco Javie  ESP 2205 2197 Asturias 4 35 29 38
53 39   Sanchez Arevalo Luis  ESP 2000 1950 Salamanca 4 33 26,5 36
54 36   Alvarez Nistal David  ESP 2009 2004 León 4 32,5 26 34,5
55 37   Bazan Solera Manuel  ESP 2008 1990 Asturias 4 32 25,5 35
56 34   Acero Solis Alberto  ESP 1979 2041 Palencia 4 31,5 25,5 34,5
57 64   Martin Garcia Luis  ESP 1633 1794 Valladolid 4 31,5 25 33
58 67   Fernandez De La Fuente Jose A  ESP 1731 1783 Valladolid 4 31 25 33
59 56   Martinez Manuel Daniel  ESP 1769 1825 Palencia 4 30,5 25,5 33
60 79   Mandado Castelany Marco  ESP 1632 1559 Caceres 4 30 25 32
61 44   Sevillano Garcia Joaquin  ESP 1934 1913 Huesca 4 30 25 30,5
62 83   Andrade Sandoval Jim Carlos  ESP 1489 1576 Madrid 4 29,5 24 32
63 76   Costache Bogdan Alexandru  ESP 1635 1692 Valladolid 4 29 23 31
64 69   Sanchez Campos Luis Antonio  ESP 1773 1715 Valladolid 4 27 22 29
65 80   Andres Zamorano Cayo  ESP 1601 1617 Murcia-Mar Menor 4 27 22 28,5
66 70   Hernanz Villaoslada Javier  ESP 1702 1772 Madrid 4 26,5 21,5 29
67 73   Gago Gonzalves Jose Fernando  ESP 1666 1739 Valladolid 4 26,5 21,5 28,5
68 86   Leonor Velasco David  ESP 1498 1486 Valladolid 4 25,5 19,5 27,5
69 65   Sanz Arranz Victor Manuel  ESP 1590 1785 Valladolid 4 25 18,5 26,5
70 111   Lozano Fernandez Diego  ESP 0 0 Zamora 4 24,5 20 26,5
71 91   Rodriguez Garcia Miguel  ESP 1372 1342 Valladolid 4 23,5 18 24
72 61   Garcia Alvarez Javier Ii  ESP 1805 1763 Asturias 3,5 31 24,5 33,5
73 57   Torralbo Asagra Jaime Andres  ESP 1760 1818 Valladolid 3,5 29 24 31
74 120   Vazquez Casado Francisco J.  ESP 0 0 Valladolid 3,5 29 23,5 32
75 71   Garnacho Velasco Eduardo  ESP 1771 1673 Valladolid 3,5 28 23,5 30
76 85   Casaval Cornejo Andres  ESP 1515 0 Burgos 3,5 27,5 22,5 29,5
77 81   De Los Mozos Alonso Juan  ESP 0 1613 Burgos 3,5 25 20,5 27
78 59   Falomir Ballega Sergi  ESP 1703 1807 Cataluña 3,5 25 20 26,5
79 93   Fernandez Revuelta Juan  ESP 1324 1293 Zamora 3,5 23 18 24,5
80 48   Gonzalez Lopez Luis  ESP 1739 1889 Valladolid 3 32 26 34
81 74   Lazaro Poveda Luis Miguel  ESP 0 1727 Salamanca 3 31 25,5 33
82 54   Miravalles Mate Eduardo  ESP 0 1835 Ctl 3 30,5 25 32,5
83 51   Alaguero Casado Alberto  ESP 1866 1846 Salamanca 3 30,5 24,5 33,5
84 45   Fernandez Velasquez Julian Fe  ESP 1875 1931 Valladolid 3 30 24 32
85 75   Ampudia Asensio Jose Luis  ESP 1691 1701 Valladolid 3 29 23 30,5
86 95   Alonso Perez Arturo  ESP 1321 1291 Burgos 3 28,5 23 30,5
87 66   Cisneros Rodriguez Amick  CUB 1711 1783 Cuba 3 28,5 22 31,5
88 92   Melado Barba Victor  ESP 0 1352 Zamora 3 28 23 30
89 60   Rodriguez Gonzalez Miguel Ang  ESP 1806 1794 Palencia 3 27,5 23 29,5
90 63   Pascual Gomez Jesus  ESP 0 1800 Madrid 3 26,5 20,5 28,5
91 101   Andrade Sandoval Bianca  ESP 0 0 Madrid 3 26 21 28
92 87   Lazaro Gomez Joel  ESP 1401 1388 Salamanca 3 24,5 19,5 26
93 90   Carnero Rodriguez Alvaro  ESP 1383 1378 Valladolid 3 24 18 25,5
94 116   Perez Aguirre Mario  ESP 0 0 Valladolid 3 23 19 25
95 105   Caceres De La Calle Eduardo  ESP 0 0 Valladolid 3 22,5 17,5 24,5
96 97   Lazaro Fincias Manuel  ESP 1297 1272 Valladolid 3 22 18 23,5
97 88   Alonso Perez Andres  ESP 1381 1393 Burgos 3 22 17 23,5
98 94   Juanes Paniagua Alberto  ESP 1322 1228 Valladolid 3 21,5 17,5 23,5
99 99   Alonso Prieto Victor  ESP 0 0 Valladolid 3 20,5 16,5 22,5
100 89   Muñoz Navarro Francisco Javie  ESP 1388 1296 Valladolid 2,5 27,5 22,5 29,5
101 117   Quintana Toribio Felix  ESP 0 0 Leon 2,5 26,5 21,5 28
102 103   Avila Santiago Miguel A.  ESP 0 0 Salamanca 2,5 26 20 28
103 98   Leonor Velasco Manuel  ESP 0 1177 Valladolid 2,5 25,5 20,5 27
104 118   Santiago Vega Juan Pablo  ESP 0 0 Valladolid 2,5 25,5 20,5 27
105 96   Garcia Espuny Francisco  ESP 0 1312 Cadiz 2,5 23,5 19,5 25
106 110   Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose  ESP 0 0 Valladolid 2,5 23 18,5 24,5
107 112   Macias De Castro Alberto  ESP 0 0 Valladolid 2 24 18,5 24,5
108 106   Colmenero Gonzalez Jonathan  ESP 0 0 Valladolid 2 23,5 18,5 25
109 100   Alonso Ubeda Gabriela Fenghen  ESP 0 0 Valladolid 2 23,5 18,5 25
  107   Deobarro Hernandez Luis  ESP 0 0 Salamanca 2 23,5 18,5 25
111 102   Andrade Sandoval Marian  ESP 0 0 Madrid 2 23,5 17,5 25
112 115   Melado Barba Paula  ESP 0 0 Zamora 2 22 17 22,5
113 108   Gutierrez Doncel Jose Javier  ESP 0 0 Valladolid 2 21,5 17,5 23
114 109   Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso  ESP 0 0 Valladolid 2 21,5 17 22
115 119   Santiago Vega Marcos  ESP 0 0 Valladolid 1,5 23,5 19 25,5
116 113   Martin Bartolome Manuel  ESP 0 0 Valladolid 1,5 21,5 16,5 22
117 104   Cabrero De Diego Alfonso  ESP 0 0 Valladolid 1 22,5 17,5 24
118 13   Rodriguez Perez Miguel Angel  ESP 0 2335 Valladolid 0 28 24 31,5
  26   Orfali Marcelo  ITA 2104 2144 Madrid 0 28 24 31,5
120 38   Santos Folch Adolfo  ESP 2003 1965 Asturias 0 28 24 30
 
 
 
 
Bases