Torneo "El Cordero", Aranda de Duero (Burgos), 6 de septiembre de 2014

 
 
Clasificación Final

Puesto Nombre                            Feder Rtg  Loc  Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

 1-2   RUPEREZ BENITO, ANTONIO           SUB1  2018 2032 6         23.0  30.5   25.0
       MINGUITO LLORENTE, ALBERTO        LOCA  1975 2078 6         23.0  29.5   24.0
 3-6   RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ, JUAN HUMBERTO       2142 2074 5.5       25.0  34.0   24.0
       GONZALEZ DIEZ, RUBEN                    2113 2182 5.5       23.5  33.5   25.0
       GETE RODRIGUEZ, ISIDRO                  2146 2131 5.5       23.5  33.0   24.0
       ESTEBAN ROMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER          2061 2101 5.5       22.0  30.5   20.5
 7-10  DE LUCAS BELLO, FEDERICO                1933 1944 5         24.5  34.0   23.5
       ORTIZ ALVARO, FELIX                     1778 1775 5         21.5  29.5   21.0
       ARCE BENITO, VICTOR               L-S12 1577 1603 5         21.5  29.5   21.0
       TORRALBO ASAGRA, JAIME                  1712 1761 5         17.5  25.5   20.0
11-18  SANCHEZ CAMPOS, LUIS ANTONIO            1757 1715 4.5       21.5  29.0   20.5
       SANTOS MARTINEZ, GUILLERMO        SUB16 1935 1884 4.5       21.0  30.0   21.5
       AUSIN MATILLA, DANIEL                   1996 2028 4.5       20.0  26.0   19.5
       MINGUITO LLORENTE, DAVID          LOCA       1855 4.5       19.5  26.5   20.5
       GAMBOA TORRES, LUIS ALEJANDRO           1834 1896 4.5       19.0  27.5   18.0
       SANZ GARCIA, RAMON                      1706 1750 4.5       18.5  26.5   18.0
       BURGOS FERNANDEZ, DANIEL          LOCA            4.5       18.5  26.0   15.5
       LOPEZ MONTES, ALVARO              LOCA            4.5       18.0  23.0   15.5
19-27  FERNANDEZ VELAZQUEZ, JULIAN             1852 1913 4         20.5  27.5   20.0
       GUTIERREZ GUILLEN, ALVARO JOSE    SUB12 1401 1416 4         20.0  26.5   17.5
       PEREZ GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO               1737 1811 4         19.0  28.0   18.0
       ESPAQA REGUERO, EMILIO                  1672 1692 4         19.0  27.0   17.0
       DE LOS MOZOS ALONSO, JUAN                    1613 4         18.5  26.0   15.0
       MARTIN IBISATE, XABIER            SUB1            4         18.0  25.5   16.0
       SERRANO MARTIN, ALVARO            SUB16           4         17.5  24.0   14.0
       RUPEREZ BENITO, YAIZA             SUB12 1485 1482 4         17.0  25.0   15.0
       FERRERA PEQA, FCO JAVIER                1590      4         14.5  22.0   13.0
28-37  UBIERNA, JUAN CARLOS                              3.5       20.0  28.5   15.5
       DE LUCIO PERIS, FELICIANO                         3.5       20.0  27.0   14.0
       VIVANCO DEL HOYO, JUAN PEDRO            1700 1784 3.5       19.5  26.0   16.5
       BERNARDO SANZ, ALBERTO            SUB12 1535 1469 3.5       19.5  26.0   16.5
       GONZALEZ DIEZ, LUIS MIGUEL        LOCAL      1827 3.5       19.0  26.5   14.5
       GARCIA DE ANDRES, HUGO            SUB16 1841 1780 3.5       18.5  26.0   15.5
       CONDE TORQUEMADA, LUIS            SUB14 1401 1290 3.5       16.5  23.5   14.5
       BECERRIL CONEJO, DESIDERIO                        3.5       16.5  23.0   12.5
       GOMEZ MARTI, FERNANDO             SUB1            3.5       16.5  23.0   12.5
       CUADRILLERO NUQEZ, FRANCISCO      LOCAL      2005 3.5       15.5  21.5   15.5
38-45  RUPEREZ BENITO, PAULA             SUB12 1324 1290 3         18.5  25.0   15.0
       CALVO MURO, ROBERTO                          1715 3         18.0  25.5   14.0
       CARRETERO CASADO, ROSARIO         SUB1            3         16.5  21.5   11.0
       MARTINEZ HERBAS, DANIEL           L-S1            3         16.0  21.5   11.0
       MONTES BRAVO, ALVARO              L-S1            3         15.5  22.0   10.0
       MARTINEZ DE DIEGO, JUAN           SUB8            3         13.5  19.5   10.0
       MENENDEZ GARCIA, JUAN RAMON                       3         13.5  19.5    9.0
       RUPEREZ, FCO JAVIER                               3         13.5  18.0    7.0
46-47  MARCOS BELTRAN, SANTIAGO                          2.5       18.0  25.5   13.0
       MARISCAL PEREZ, ALFONSO                      1854 2.5       15.0  21.0   10.0
48-54  SANZ GRANADOS, ISMAEL             L-S12           2         15.0  20.5   10.0
       MENENDEZ SANTILLAN, IRENE         SUB1            2         15.0  19.5    6.0
       IZQUIERDO PEREZ, PEDRO                            2         14.5  20.0    7.0
       GUTIERREZ GUILLEN, ALFONSO        SUB1            2         14.0  20.0    9.0
       MONTES BRAVO, MANUEL              L-S1            2         13.0  18.0    8.0
       ARG\ELLES GONZALEZ, VICTOR        SUB8            2         12.5  19.5    4.0
       DE SOTO CALLE, PEDRO              SUB1            2         11.5  18.0    7.0
55-60  GONZALEZ AYALA, ALBERTO           L-S1            1         17.5  24.0    7.0
       ORTEGA DE LAS HERAS, DAVID        L-S1            1         16.5  21.0    5.0
       NICOLLEAU PRICE, SEBASTIAN                        1         13.5  18.0    6.0
       BACIERO ALVAREZ, CARLA            L-S1            1         13.0  20.0    3.0
       BACIERO ALVAREZ, ASIER            L-S10           1         12.5  18.0    2.0
       CALLE VEROS, PATRICK              SUB8            1          9.0  14.0    1.0
61-65  ABAD MARINO, GABRIEL              L-S1            0          5.0   5.0    0.0
       DE LA PEQA REVENGA, ISABEL        LOCA            0          4.0   4.0    0.0
       GAGO GONGALVES, JOSE FERNANDO           1678 1748 0          3.0   3.0    0.0
       TATU, RADU                              1713      0          2.5   2.5    0.0
       AMPUDIA ASENSIO, JOSE LUIS              1682 1688 0          2.0   2.0    0.0