II Torneo "Sinodal de Aguilafuente", Aguilafuente (Segovia), 18 de mayo de 2014

 
 
Clasificación Final después de 6 rondas

 Chess-Results

Rk. No.Ini.   Nombre FED Elo Pts.  Des 1 Des 2 Des 3
1 3   Fraga Castro Jose Carlos  ESP 2174 5,5 16,5 20 25
2 1 FM Serrano Salvador Eduardo  ESP 2363 5,5 15 20 22,5
3 11   Moriana Varo Carlos  ESP 2003 5 14 18 20
4 14   Cernuda Orejas Victor Manuel  ESP 1950 5 14 17 20
5 8   Gonzalez Diez Ruben  ESP 2116 4,5 15,5 17 24
6 4   Martin Mesa Jose Maria  ESP 2158 4 17 17 24,5
7 5   Alonso Alonso Ivan  ESP 2148 4 16 17 24,5
8 2   Calvo Cantero Jorge Juan  ESP 2276 4 16 16,5 24
9 10   Minguito Llorente Alberto  ESP 2005 4 14,5 15,5 21
10 12   Minguito Llorente David  ESP 1855 4 14 15 20,5
11 17   Armesto Martin Sebastian  ESP 1909 4 13 15 20
12 7   Berzal Llorente Jorge  ESP 2134 4 13 15 19,5
13 19   Fernandez Velasquez Julian F  ESP 1840 4 13 14 19
14 6   Ruiz Garcia Mario  ESP 2135 4 12,5 12,5 19,5
15 13   Sastre Marugan Mariano  ESP 1967 4 12 14 18,5
16 20   Garcia De Andres Hugo  ESP 1820 4 12 13,5 18
17 18   Poletti Fausto  ITA 1908 4 12 13 18,5
18 21   Torralbo Asagra Jaime Andres  ESP 1758 4 12 13 18
19 25   Manso Marugan Luis  ESP 1659 4 10 12 15,5
20 15   Higueras De Cardenas Rafael  ESP 1929 3,5 13 14 17,5
21 9   Velazquez Yuste Emilio Jose  ESP 2050 3,5 11,5 11,5 15,5
22 54   Romanov Georgiev Petko  ESP 0 3,5 10,5 10 15,5
23 36   Caceres De La Calle Eduardo  ESP 0 3 15 14 23
24 33   Arce Beniro Victor  ESP 0 3 14,5 11 21,5
25 22   Santos Martinez Guillermo  ESP 1747 3 14 13 20
26 23   Ampudia Asensio Jose Luis  ESP 1695 3 14 13 19
27 26   Calvo Ruiz Juan  ESP 1617 3 13,5 12 20,5
28 16   Perez Perez Isidro  ESP 1926 3 13 13 19,5
29 24   Gago Gonzalves Jose Fernando  ESP 1666 3 12,5 11 19,5
30 27   Bernardo Sanz Alberto  ESP 1535 3 12,5 9,5 17,5
31 32   De Andres Miguelanez Esau  ESP 0 3 12,5 9 18,5
32 53   Pascual Arranz Juan Antonio  ESP 0 3 12 11 18,5
33 29   Juanes Paniagua Alberto  ESP 1299 3 12 9 18
34 30   Almendariz Lopez Mariano  ESP 0 3 11,5 9 18,5
35 55   Perez Miguel Angel  ESP 0 3 11 11 17
36 35   Cabanas Sanchez Victor  ESP 0 3 9 8 14,5
37 40   Garcia Alonso Jesus  ESP 0 2,5 11 7 16
38 47   Lazaro Andres  ESP 0 2,5 11 6 15
39 48   Lopez Montes Alvaro  ESP 0 2 14 9 21
40 28   Herrero Gomez Jose Maria  ESP 1468 2 12 8 19,5
41 46   Izquierdo Perez Pedro  ESP 0 2 11 7 17
42 44   Hernanz De Lucas Sergio  ESP 0 2 11 6 16,5
  45   Herranz De Santos Jesus  ESP 0 2 11 6 16,5
44 41   Garcia Martin Ricardo  ESP 0 2 10 6 16
45 52   Merino Berzal Ruben  ESP 0 2 9 7 14
46 56   San Frutos Luis  ESP 0 2 8,5 5 12,5
47 31   Alvarez Garcia Ramon  ESP 0 2 8,5 3 13,5
48 51   Mateo Heredero Siago  ESP 0 2 7,5 5 11,5
49 43   Hernanz De Lucas David  ESP 0 2 7,5 3 10,5
50 38   Delgado Gomez Daniel  ESP 0 1,5 12 5,5 18,5
51 49   Manso Matarranz Mariano  ESP 0 1,5 7,5 4,5 10,5
52 39   Enjuto Pedrero Marco  ESP 0 1 11 5 17
53 34   Bartolome Garcia Felipe  ESP 0 1 11 5 16,5
54 37   Delgado Gomez Adrian  ESP 0 1 9,5 5 14,5
55 50   Matarranz Olmos Victor  ESP 0 1 8 1 11
56 42   Gomez Saez Rakel  ESP 0 0 9,5 0 14