XVIII Torneo "Santa Teresa" (Memorial Felix García Ares), Ávila, 21 de octubre de 2012

 

 

Clasificación Final después de 8 rondas      

Chess-Results

Rk.   Nombre FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1 Des 2
1 IM Roa Alonso Santiago  ESP 2412 2419   7 37,5 313
2 IM Moreno Ruiz Javier  MAD 2492 2497   6,5 39 306
3 FM Aranda Marín Cristian  ESP 2315 2340   6 38,5 269,5
4 GM Pérez Mitjans Orelvis  ESP 2496 2480   6 35,5 299,5
5 FM Serrano Salvador Eduardo  ESP 2349 2359   6 35,5 289
6 GM Vazquez Igarza Renier  ESP 2560 2561   5,5 41 305
7 FM Martinez Rodriguez Pablo  ESP 2308 2287   5,5 35,5 270
8   Acero Solis Alberto  CTL 1983 2040   5,5 32,5 276,5
9   Cantalapiedra Vega Francisco  ESP 1954 2031   5,5 29 259
10   Vallés Moreno Iván  ESP 2382 2383   5 36,5 303,5
11 FM Hernando Pertierra José Carlos  ESP 2375 2385 local 5 35,5 290
12   Pierna Chamorro Alberto  ESP 0 1996 local 5 32,5 268
13   Lozano Sagrado José Manuel  ESP 0 2009 local 5 32 259,5
14   Galán Sáez Luis Carlos  ESP 0 0 local 5 32 244,5
15   Martin Duque Jesus  ESP 2251 2258   4,5 32,5 256
16   López de Turiso José Ángel  ESP 2059 2093   4,5 32 256,5
17   Rodriguez Garcia Carlos  ESP 1939 1938   4,5 30,5 256
18   Carrera Ruano Luis Javier  ESP 2003 1970   4,5 29,5 252,5
19   De la Orden Alcocer Alejandro  ESP 1880 1922 local 4,5 29 255
20   Cortes Jurado Rafael  ESP 2066 2106   4 34,5 269
21   Platero Manteca Javier  ESP 1797 1843   4 28,5 242,5
22   Rodriguez Garcia Miguel  ESP 1365 1321   4 28 231
23   Marcos Herrero Francisco  ESP 1922 1967   4 27,5 245
24   Pardo Vaquero Ignacio  ESP 1754 1767   4 27 245
25   Álvarez Gutiérrez Fernando  ESP 0 0 local 4 25,5 232
26   Galán Martín Miguel Ángel  ESP 0 1736   3,5 31,5 263
27   Hernández Muñoz Roberto  ESP 0 0 local 3,5 29,5 223
28   Méndez Rodríguez Carlos  ESP 0 1772   3,5 29 247,5
29   Martín Pindado Óscar  ESP 0 0 local 3,5 26,5 231
30   Puente Castro David  ESP 0 0   3,5 22 231,5
31   Pérez Cameselle Francisco  ESP 1853 1869   3 33 258
32   Perez Marco Ricardo  ESP 2137 2173 local 3 29 200,5
33   González Caballero Francisco Javier  ESP 0 0 local 3 27 236
34   Sierra López Javier Óscar  ESP 0 0   3 25,5 216,5
35   Reviejo de Soroa Juan Jose  ESP 0 0 local 3 25 231,5
36   Del Real González Francisco Javier  ESP 0 0 local 3 19 223,5
37   Alonso Ibáñez José  ESP 1589 1676   2,5 28,5 210,5
38   Casillas Fuentes Alberto  ESP 0 0 local 2,5 27 219,5
39   Arias Castanedo Jacinto  ESP 1918 1910   2,5 23,5 133
40   Sánchez Miguel Ángel  ESP 0 0   2 22,5 181
41   Muñoz Fernández   ESP 0 0 local 1 25,5 156
42   García Ávila Fausto  ESP 0 0 local 1 25 130
43   Ruiz Huerta Jason Omar  ESP 0 0   1 22,5 216
44   Hernández Gonzáles Alonso  ESP 0 0 local 1 21,5 184,5
45   Bayona Castrillo Rubén  ESP 0 0 local 0 21 42,5
46 FM Ballesteros Gonzalez David  ESP 2215 2237   0 21 36
47   Lobato Lavín Álvaro  ESP 2014 2061   0 21 31,5
48 IM Barria Zúñiga Daniel  ESP 2428 2431   0 21 31