I Torneo Absoluto de Reyes "CAP" 2013, Valladolid, 4 de enero de 2013

 

Chess-Results

 

Clasificación Final después de 7 rondas
Rk. Nombre Tipo FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4
1 De La Cruz Revilla Miguel  A ESP 2052 2086 Valladolid CAP 6,5 28 22,5 31 28,25
2 Loza Matovelle David  A ECU 0 1951 Valladolid 6 27 21,5 30,5 26,5
3 Ruiz Garcia Mario  A ESP 2122 2105 Valladolid 5,5 30 23,5 33 24,25
4 Garcia Gonzalez Omar  16 ESP 1707 1673 Valladolid CAP 5,5 26,5 20 28 19,25
5 Carnero Rodriguez Sergio  A ESP 1808 1778 Valladolid CAP 5 27 20,5 30 18
6 Garcia Garcia Adrian Antonio  A ESP 1982 2005 Valladolid CAP 5 26 20,5 29,5 18,5
7 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos  A ESP 1942 1952 Valladolid CAP 5 26 20,5 29 18,5
8 Gago Gonzalves Jose Fernando  A ESP 1660 1735 Valladolid 5 24 18,5 24 14
9 Fernandez Velasquez Julian Fe  A ESP 1868 1944 Valladolid 4,5 28,5 22 31,5 17,25
10 Fernandez De La Fuente Jose A  A ESP 1741 1796 Valladolid 4,5 26,5 21 28,5 16,5
11 Santos Martinez Guillermo  16 ESP 1722 1764 Valladolid CAP 4,5 23 18,5 25 15
12 Cernuda Orejas Victor Manuel  A ESP 1964 2005 Valladolid 4 27 20,5 30 14,5
13 Garcia Gonzalez Mario  A ESP 1706 1714 Valladolid CAP 4 26,5 20 29,5 13,5
14 Garcia Corada Pedro  A ESP 2018 2087 Valladolid 4 26 20,5 28,5 14
15 Talegon Rodriguez Victor  A ESP 1608 1524 Valladolid CAP 4 25,5 20 28,5 14,25
16 Torralbo Asagra Jaime Andres  A ESP 1735 1815 Valladolid 4 25 19,5 26 11
17 Leonor Velasco David  14 ESP 1489 1481 Valladolid CAP 4 24,5 19,5 27,5 14
18 Perez Sanchez Hector  A ESP 1644 1672 Valladolid CAP 4 23 18 25 11
19 Galan Martin Miguel Angel  A ESP 1594 1716 Salamanca 4 22,5 18 24 11,75
20 Marcos Lomo Juan  A ESP 1767 1631 Valladolid CAP 4 21,5 16,5 24 12
21 Morchon Araujo Daniel  A ESP 1667 1668 Valladolid CAP 4 21,5 16,5 23,5 11,25
22 Samaniego Alonso Sergio  A ESP 1785 1781 Valladolid CAP 4 20,5 16 22,5 10,5
23 Rodriguez Urdiales Carlos  A ESP 0 0 Valladolid CAP 4 17,5 13,5 18,5 8,5
24 Rios Combarros Alvaro  A ESP 0 1481 Valladolid CAP 3,5 22,5 18 25 12,25
25 Sanz Arranz Victor Manuel  A ESP 1593 1799 Valladolid 3,5 21,5 16,5 23,5 9,5
26 Marcos Lomo Pedro  14 ESP 1426 1406 Valladolid CAP 3 25 19,5 26 7
27 Soria Alonso Jorge  A ESP 0 1686 Valladolid 3 24 19 27 11,25
28 Carnero Rodriguez Alvaro  16 ESP 1404 1397 Valladolid CAP 3 23 16,5 24,5 5,5
29 Caceres de la Calle Eduardo  A ESP 0 0 Segovia 3 21,5 16,5 23,5 8
30 Fernandez Revuelta Juan  16 ESP 1304 1274 Zamora 3 21,5 16,5 21,5 6
31 Marcos Lomo Francisco  16 ESP 1397 1424 Valladolid CAP 3 21 17 23 7
32 Melado Barba Victor  14 ESP 0 0 Zamora 3 20,5 16,5 23,5 9
33 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel  14 ESP 1370 1326 Valladolid CAP 3 18,5 14,5 18,5 4
34 Lazaro Fincias Manuel  14 ESP 1317 1300 Valladolid CAP 3 18,5 13,5 20 6
35 Pascual Garcia Carlos  A ESP 0 0 Valladolid CAP 2,5 21 17 22 5,75
36 Talegon Rodriguez Maria Graci  A ESP 1579 1489 Valladolid CAP 2,5 19,5 15,5 21 4,75
37 Garnacho Velasco Eduardo  16 ESP 0 0 Valladolid 2 21 17 23 5
38 Sanchez Valencia Victor  14 ESP 0 0 Valladolid CAP 2 21 15,5 23 5,5
39 Garcia Espuny Francisco  A ESP 0 0 Valladolid 2 18,5 13 18,5 1
40 Colmenero Gonzalez Jonathan  14 ESP 0 0 Valladolid CAP 2 17 12,5 18 3
41 Fernandez Gutierrez Miguel Angel  A ESP 0 0 Valladolid CAP 2 17 12,5 17 2
42 Marcos Lomo Antonio  14 ESP 0 0 Valladolid CAP 2 16 12 16 2
43 Fernandez Fernandez Samuel  14 ESP 0 0 Valladolid CAP 1 17,5 13,5 17,5 0
44 Sebastian Cantarino Adrian  16 ESP 1857 1848 Valladolid CAP 0 23 17,5 26,5 0
45 Muñoz Navarro Francisco Javie  16 ESP 1393 1296 Valladolid CAP 0 22 17,5 25,5 0
46 Garcia Fernandez Angel  A ESP 0 0 Valladolid CAP 0 21 17,5 24,5 0
  Muñoz Castellanos Jose Javier  A ESP 0 0 Valladolid CAP 0 21 17,5 24,5 0
48 Muñoz Navarro Alberto  14 ESP 0 0 Valladolid CAP 0 21 17,5 24 0
49 Marcos Lomo Andres  14 ESP 0 0 Valladolid CAP 0 17 12 18 0