IV Campeonato de ajedrez de Isar, Isar (Burgos), 17 de agosto de 2013

 
 
Clasificación Final después de 6 rondas      

Chess-Results

Rk.   Nombre FED Elo Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1 Des 2 Des 3
1 GM Hoffman Alejandro  ARG 2455 Galicia 6 23 15,5 26
2 GM Paunovic Dragan  SRB 2503 Galicia 6 22 14,5 25
3   Iruzubieta Villaluenga Jesus  ESP 2411 Burgos 5 23,5 15,5 18
4   Boado Rodriguez Martin  ESP 0   5 23,5 15 18
5   Pordomingo Rodriguez Jose Antonio  ESP 1722   5 21,5 14,5 16,5
6   De Lucas Bello Federico  ESP 1946 Burgos 5 20,5 13 15
7   Perez Gomez Antonio Jose  ESP 1715 Burgos 5 19,5 14 16
8   Ubierna Saiz Juan Carlos  ESP 0 Burgos 5 19 13 15
9   Andres Zamorano Cayo  ESP 1620 Murcia 4,5 22,5 15,5 16,75
10   Delgado Santamaria Jesus Salv  ESP 1933 Burgos 4,5 21 13 14,75
11   Treus Suarez Juan Antonio  ESP 1721 Cantabria 4,5 20,5 13 14,75
12   Riaño Perales Jose Manuel  ESP 1857 Euskadi 4,5 19,5 14 14,25
13   Calvo Ruiz Sergio  ESP 1758 Camargo 4 26,5 18 16,5
14   Bernal Gonzalez Arturo  ESP 0   4 22,5 15 13,5
15   Martin Echeandia Ibon  ESP 2194 Vizcaya 4 22 16 12
16   Garcia Illera Pedro Maria  ESP 0 Isar 4 22 14 11,5
17   Hernando Soler Tomas  ESP 1630 Camargo 4 21 14 11,5
18   Hernando Saiz Tomas  ESP 1622 Camargo 4 21 13,5 12
19   Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo  ESP 0 Burgos 4 20 13 10
20   Tafall Villanueva Ander  ESP 0   4 19,5 13 11
21   Frechoso Herrera Raquel  ESP 0 Soria 4 18,5 11,5 11
22   Mariscal Perez Alfonso  ESP 1854 Burgos 4 18,5 11,5 10
23   Medina Matesanz Felix Javier  ESP 0   4 17 11,5 8,5
24   Gonzalez San Isidoro Javier  ESP 0 Burgos 4 17 11 11
25   Tafall Soreasu Miguel Angel  ESP 0   4 16 10 10
26   Tapia Diez Daniel  ESP 0 Isar 4 16 10 8
27   Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisco  ESP 0 Burgos 4 15,5 10,5 8,5
28   Huertes Emilio  ESP 0 Isar 4 14,5 9,5 9
29   Perez Herrera Yohan  ESP 0 Astudillo 3,5 23,5 15 14,25
30   Gonzalez Manrique Enrique  ESP 0 Burgos 3,5 23 14,5 11,25
31   Arce Benito Victor  ESP 0 Aranda De Duero 3,5 22 14 10,75
32   Blasco Portillo Jose Maria  ESP 0 Isar 3,5 21 14 9,25
33   Rodriguez Gonzalez Miguel Ang  ESP 1834 Herrera De Pisuerga 3,5 20,5 14 9,75
34   Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose  ESP 0   3,5 19,5 12,5 9,25
35   Portal Aragón Jorge  ESP 0   3,5 15 10,5 6,75
36   Rodriguez Ferreiro Jose Camilo  ESP 1779 Galicia 3 23,5 16 9
37   Blasco Lopez Samuel  ESP 0 Isar 3 22 14,5 9,5
38   De La Fuente Vela Julio  ESP 1880 Ctl 3 21,5 16 9,5
39   Tavberidze George  ESP 0 Burgos 3 20,5 14 8,5
40   Garcia Ander  ESP 0 Palacios 3 20 13,5 8
41   Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso  ESP 0   3 19,5 12 8
42   Gonzalez Lopez Martin  ESP 0 Burgos 3 19 13,5 6,5
43   Sadornil Ruiz Jesús  ESP 0 Isar 3 18,5 12,5 7,5
44   Corral Barbero Nestor  ESP 0 Burgos 3 18,5 12,5 6,5
45   Mansilla Manero Justo  ESP 0   3 17,5 12,5 6
46   España Reguero Emilio  ESP 1673 Burgos 3 17,5 12 5,5
    San Miguel Garcia Marcos  ESP 0 Burgos 3 17,5 12 5,5
48   Ruiz Grijalba Fernando  ESP 0   3 17 12 6,5
49   Gonzalez Manrique Mario  ESP 0 Burgos 3 16,5 9,5 6
50   Rojo Delgado Carlos  ESP 0 Isar 3 15 10,5 4
51   Sadornil Saez Alvaro  ESP 0 Isar 3 15 10 4,5
52   Bahon Saez Alejandra  ESP 0 Isar 3 15 9,5 6,5
53   Torre Sara  ESP 0 Isar 3 14 9,5 4
54   Frechoso Herrera Alvaro  ESP 0 Soria 3 13,5 9 4,5
55   Juarros Ruiz Victor  ESP 0 Burgos 2,5 18,5 12 6,75
56   Muion Miñon Jose Manuel  ESP 0   2,5 17,5 12 4,25
57   Lerones Borregán Ramón  ESP 0   2,5 16,5 11 4,25
58   Sadornil Uranga Javier  ESP 0 Isar 2,5 16,5 10,5 5,75
59   Ubierna Saiz Laurentino  ESP 0 Burgos 2,5 14,5 11 3,25
60   Pérez Monasterio Daniel  ESP 0 Isar 2,5 13,5 9,5 2,25
61   Fernández García Henar  ESP 0 Burgos 2,5 12 7,5 2,25
62   Bolado Negueruela Miguel  ESP 1443 Camargo 2 23 16 6
63   Alonso Figuero Hugo  ESP 0   2 20,5 13,5 5
64   San Isidoro Gonzalez Mariviski  ESP 0 Burgos 2 18,5 12,5 4
65   Beato Juarez Daniel  ESP 0 Isar 2 18 12,5 3
66   Alcalde Tapia Ander  ESP 0 Isar 2 17 12,5 2,5
67   García De La Rosa Daniel  ESP 0   2 16 11 5
68   Puente Mikel  ESP 0 Isar 2 16 11 3
69   Escolar Hernandez Antonio  ESP 0   2 15,5 11 3,5
70   Villegas Lopez Hugo  ESP 0 Isar 2 15 11 2,5
71   Delgado Delgado Rebeca  ESP 0 Isar 2 15 10 3,75
72   Garcia Delgado Miguel  ESP 0 Isar 2 13 8,5 2,5
73   Gallardo Nuñez Aitor  ESP 0 Isar 2 12,5 8 1,5
74   Cantero Sofia  ESP 0 Isar 2 10,5 6,5 0,5
75   Benito Garcia Jorge  ESP 0 Isar 2 9 6 2
76   Gonzalez San Isidoro Elena  ESP 0 Burgos 1,5 17 10,5 3,25
77   Puente Leire  ESP 0 Isar 1,5 15 10 0,75
78   Diez Perez Manuel  ESP 0 Isar 1,5 14,5 9,5 1,75
79   Alcalde Tapia Iñigo  ESP 0 Isar 1 17 11 2
80   Sanchez Tajadura Beatriz  ESP 0   1 16 10,5 2,5
81   López Presencio Lucas  ESP 0 Burgos 1 15 10,5 0,5
82   Tapia Diez Adrian  ESP 0 Isar 1 15 9,5 0,5
83   Hervas Calvo Sergio  ESP 0   1 14,5 10,5 1
84   Boado Garrido Carmen  ESP 0   1 10,5 6,5 0
85   Puente Maite  ESP 0 Isar 0,5 15 10 1
86   Calvo Muro Roberto Saturio  ESP 1746 Burgos 0 13,5 9 0
    Alonso Yanes Ruben  ESP 0 Isar 0 13,5 9 0
    Asensio García Álvaro  ESP 0 Isar 0 13,5 9 0
    Bisabarros Herreros Victorino  ESP 0 Isar 0 13,5 9 0
    Blasco Portillo Jose Maria  ESP 0 Isar 0 13,5 9 0
    Delgado Delgado Rodrigo  ESP 0 Isar 0 13,5 9 0
    Fernandez De La Fuente Alvaro  ESP 0 Burgos 0 13,5 9 0
    Huertas García María  ESP 0 Isar 0 13,5 9 0
    Lopez Abejon Bruno  ESP 0   0 13,5 9 0
    Lopez Abejon Oscar  ESP 0   0 13,5 9 0
    Martin Ibisate Xabier  ESP 0   0 13,5 9 0
    Miguel Ivan  ESP 0 Palacios 0 13,5 9 0
    Nieto Urdampilleta Arkaitz  ESP 0   0 13,5 9 0
    Rojo Martinez David  ESP 0   0 13,5 9 0
    Vivar Romero Fernando  ESP 0   0 13,5 9 0
101   Benito Garcia Angela  ESP 0 Isar 0 12,5 8,5 0