XXXVII Torneo de ajedrez "San Saturio", Soria, 29 de septiembre de 2012

 
Clasificación Final después de 7 rondas      

Chess-Results

Rk.   Nombre FED Elo Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1 Des 2 Des 3
1 IM GOMEZ GARRIDO Camilo Ernesto  CUB 2505 Cuba 6 28,5 32,5 27
2 FM FERNANDEZ CARDOSO Alexey  CUB 2458 Cuba 5,5 30,5 33,5 25
3 IM BARRIA ZUÑIGA Daniel  CHI 2432 Chile 5,5 29 32,5 24
4 FM RUIZ SANCHEZ Orlen  CUB 2422 Cuba 5,5 28 31 23,5
5 IM KOVACEVIC Slobodan  SRB 2323 Serbia 5 29 31,5 20,5
6   LEDO GALAN Jose Emilio  ESP 2059 Cuba 5 26,5 29,5 21
7   VIÑAL GUTIERREZ Pedro  ESP 2068 Pamplona 5 26 29 18
8   CERNUDA OREJAS Victor Manuel  ESP 1977 Valladolid 5 26 28,5 19,25
9   DE LUCAS BELLO Federico  ESP 1993 Burgos 5 25 27 18,25
10   TORRES RODERO Francisco  ESP 0 Salamanca 5 24 26,5 17,5
11   RUPEREZ BENITO Antonio  ESP 1813 Soria 5 24 26,5 16,5
12   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel  ESP 2175 La Rioja 4,5 28,5 32 18,5
13   BARRANCO SANZ Luis Miguel  ESP 2032 Madrid 4,5 25 27,5 15,75
14   RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Carlos  ESP 1954 Valladolid 4,5 24,5 25,5 12
15   BAYO MILAGRO Alvaro  ESP 1850 La Rioja 4 28 30 15
16   ALIANE DIEZ Aaron  ESP 1685 La Rioja 4 28 29,5 13
17   ACERO SOLIS Alberto  ESP 1983 Palencia 4 26 29,5 15,25
18   PLAZUELO PASCUAL Juan  ESP 1721 Madrid 4 26 28,5 13,5
19   ESQUIVIAS GOMEZ Francisco J.  ESP 2005 Madrid 4 25,5 27,5 13
20   BLAZQUEZ GOMEZ Miguel  ESP 2020 La Rioja 4 24 26 13
21   MARTINEZ CABALLERO Monica  ESP 1722 Madrid 4 24 25 11,5
22   RODRIGUEZ SANZ Gabriel  ESP 1494 Burgos 4 23 24 9
23   MORENO ZAMORA Gregorio  ESP 1724 Madrid 4 21,5 23,5 9,5
24   RUPEREZ MIGUEL Jose Antonio  ESP 2008 Soria 4 21 23 13
25   LOPEZ DE TURISO Jose Angel  ESP 2046 Madrid 4 21 22,5 10,25
26   GONZALEZ SANTAMARTINA Jorge  ESP 1879 La Rioja 3,5 24 26 10,25
27   BLAZQUEZ LAFUENTE Daniel  ESP 1387 La Rioja 3,5 23,5 25,5 8,75
28   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Jorge  ESP 1685 La Rioja 3,5 22 24 8,75
29   PARDO VAQUERO Ignacio  ESP 1756 Madrid 3,5 21,5 23,5 10,75
30   FRECHOSO REMIRO Juan Carlos  ESP 0 Soria 3,5 20,5 23 9,75
31   GARCIA PASTOR Marcelo  ESP 2108 Soria 3,5 20 21,5 7,75
32   PLA HOYOS Miguel  ESP 2015 Soria 3 25 27,5 8,5
33   BARRIA ARBUNIC Manuel  ESP 1470 Madrid 3 22,5 23,5 5,5
    RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Miguel  ESP 1366 Valladolid 3 22,5 23,5 5,5
35   JIMENEZ DE LA LLANA Francisco  ESP 0 Soria 3 19,5 21,5 7
36   INES RUIZ Andres  ESP 0 Soria 3 19,5 21 7
37   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Miguel Ange  ESP 1849 Palencia 3 19,5 21 5,5
38   GARCIA TEJEDOR Juan  ESP 0 Soria 3 17,5 19,5 6,5
39   RIAÑO VALENCIA Angel  ESP 1700 Burgos 2,5 22,5 25 7,25
40   PEREZ BRUNI Alfredo  ESP 1836 Madrid 2,5 20,5 23 7,5
41   FRECHOSO HERRERA Raquel  ESP 0 Soria 2,5 20 21,5 5,75
42   RODRIGUEZ SANZ Ismael  ESP 1597 Burgos 2,5 18,5 20 4,25
43   RUPEREZ BENITO Paula  ESP 1338 Soria 2,5 18 19 3,75
44   GARCIA ASENSIO Eduardo  ESP 0 Valladolid 2,5 17 18,5 4,25
45   RUPEREZ BENITO Yaiza  ESP 0 Soria 2,5 16 17,5 5,25
46   ARCE BENITO Victor  ESP 0 Burgos 2 22 24,5 6
47   GARCIA MAJAN Daniel  ESP 0 Soria 2 20 21 3,5
48   GARCIA MAJAN Alvaro  ESP 0 Soria 2 19 21,5 6
49   SORIA FRIAS Juan Carlos  ESP 0 Soria 1,5 17,5 18,5 2
50   GARCIA SERRANO Juan Bautista  ESP 0 Valladolid 1,5 17 18 3
51   GARCIA CANTALAPIEDRA Ruben  ESP 0 Valladolid 1,5 16 16,5 1,25
52   DEL RIO ALMAJANO Tereso  ESP 0 Soria 1 19 20 1
53   SANZ GARCIA David  ESP 0 Soria 1 16,5 17,5 1
54   RECIO PALOMERO Alvaro  ESP 0 Soria 1 15,5 16,5 1