XXXVI Torneo "San Saturio", Soria, 1 de octubre de 2011

 
Clasificación Final        
               
Rank SNo.   Nombre Pts BUC BUC Prog-1
1 3   Fernandez Cardoso Alexey 6 31 22 24½  22½  19½  16   11½   6
2 1 GM Khamrakulov Ibragim S 33½ 24 22½  20½  18   14½  10½   5½
3 6 IM Rubio Mejía Luis 31 22 22½  20½  17½  14½  10½   5½
4 7 IM Roa Alonso Santiago 5 32½ 23½ 23   21   18   14    9½   5
5 2 FM Gonzalez Perez Arian 5 30 21½ 21   19   16   13    9½   5
6 9 FM Hernando Pertierra Jose C 5 29½ 21½ 19½  17½  15½  13    9½   5
7 10 FM Fontana Sotomayor Luis Javier 5 29 21 19   18   16   13    9    5
8 5 IM Barria Zuniga Daniel 5 28½ 20 20   18   15½  13    9½   5
9 22   De La Cruz Revilla Miguel 5 28½ 20 19   18   16   13    9    5
10 16   Lopez de Turiso Sanchez Jose Angel 5 25 19 18   17   15   12    9    5
11 24   García García Adrián Antonio 5 23 16½ 17   16   14   12    9    5
12 4 IM Guerra Mendez José Ángel 32 23 21   19   16   12½   8½   4½
13 18   Moreno Ibañez Miguel 27½ 19½ 17   16   14   11½   8    4½
14 49   La Carta García Diego 27½ 19½ 16   15   13   10½   8    4½
15 28   De La Orden Alcocer Alejandro 24 16½ 14   14   13   11    8    4½
16 8 IM Antoli Royo Joaquin Miguel 4 32 23 19½  17½  15   11½   8    4
17 19   Maza Broto Pablo 4 29½ 20½ 17½  16½  14½  11½   8    4
18 47   Inés Ruiz Andrés 4 27 19 15   13   11    9    7    4
19 25   Cantalapiedra Vega Francisco 4 26½ 19 16   14   12   10    7    4
20 17   Ledo Galan Jose Emilio 4 24½ 19 14½  13½  12½  10½   7½   4
21 20   Viñal Gutierrez Pedro 4 23 16½ 15   14   13   11    8    4
22 36   García Pastor Marcelo 4 23 16 12   11   10    9    7    4
23 30   Rodriguez García Carlos 4 22½ 16 14   13   12   10    7½   4
24 11   Campos Hernandez Antonio 28½ 21 17½  15½  13½  10½   7    3½
25 15   Garcia Del Campo Luis Alberto 26½ 19½ 15½  14½  12½   9½   6½   3½
26 21   Esquivias Gomez Francisco J 24½ 17½ 13½  12½  11    8½   6    3½
27 13   Sesma Rubio Patxi 24 17½ 15½  13½  11½   9½   7    3½
28 48   Jimenez Izquierdo Enrique 24 17 13½  12½  11    9½   7    3½
29 26   García Sánchez José Manuel 23½ 16½ 12½  11½  10½   8½   6    3½
30 46   Frechoso Remiro Juan Carlos 23½ 16½ 11½  11½  10½   8½   6½   3½
31 12   Bruned Segura Mario 3 30 22½ 16½  14½  12    9    6    3
32 37   Ruperez Miguel Jose Antonio 3 28 20½ 13   12   10    8    6    3
33 33   Sebastián Beltran Carlos 3 25½ 18½ 12   11   10    8    5½   3
34 32   Bayo Milagro Álvaro 3 24½ 17½ 12   11    9    7    5    3
35 38   Peralta Calvo Juan Carlos 3 24 17 13   12   10½   8    5½   3
36 34   Ruperez Benito Antonio 3 22½ 16 9    9    8    7    5    3
37 31   Perez Gomez Antonio Jose 3 22 16 11   10    9    8    6    3
38 29   Beltran Sanz Felix 3 22 15½ 11   10    9    7    5    3
39 35   Rodriguez García Miguel 3 20½ 15½ 9    9    9    8    6    3
40 39   Sempere Gomis Andres Valentin 3 20½ 14 10    9    8    7    5    3
41 27   Lorente Ibanez Luis 20 15 10½   9½   8    6½   5    2½
42 52   Ruperez Benito Paula 18½ 13 7½   7½   7    6½   5    2½
43 41   Ciria Aylagas Raul 2 22½ 15½ 9    8    7    6    4    2
44 50   Ledo Galano Anton 2 20½ 15 8    7    6    5    4    2
45 51   Martínez Arribas David 2 20½ 14½ 7    7    6    5    4    2
46 53   Ruperez Benito Yaiza 2 18½ 13½ 6    6    5    4    3    2
47 54   Soria Frías Juan Carlos 2 17½ 13 9    9    8    6    4    2
48 45   Frechoso Herrera Raquel 2 17½ 12½ 3    3    3    3    3    2
49 42   De Jorge Pérez Carlos 2 17 12½ 5    5    5    4    3    2
50 40   Ciria Aylagas José Ángel 17 12½ 5½   5½   5    4½   3    1½
51 44   Frechoso Herrera Alvaro 1 16½ 12 4    4    4    3    2    1
52 14   Dura Olmos Gines Raul 0 17½ 12½ 0    0    0    0    0    0
  23   Alonso Santiago Samuel 0 17½ 12½ 0    0    0    0    0    0
54 43   Diez Ruiz Pablo 0 16½ 10½ 0    0    0    0    0    0