Jornadas populares de ajedrez en la calle, Valladolid, 13 de mayo de 2012

 
 
  Clasificación Final  
 
Puesto Nombre                            Feder Rtg  Loc  Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    Rodríguez, Carlos                 Sub   1860      5         18.0  26.0   20.0
  2    García García, Adrián                   1970      5         16.0  23.0   17.5
  3    Fernández Velázquez,              Vet   1850      5         13.5  19.5   19.0
  4    García González, Omar             Sub   1669      5         12.5  19.0   17.0
  5    Cobos Ceballos, Cristofer               1800      4.5       14.5  20.5   16.5
  6    Santos Martínez, Guillermo        Sub   1600      4.5       13.5  21.0   15.0
  7    Cernuda Orejas, Víctor                  1952      4         17.5  25.5   15.5
  8    García González, Mario                  1717      4         16.0  24.0   17.0
  9    Sebastián Cantarino, Adrián       Sub   1715      4         15.0  23.0   16.5
  10   Galván Prieto, Albano             Sub   1887      4         15.0  21.0   15.5
  11   Martín Manzanas, Antonio                1704      4         14.5  21.0   15.0
  12   Carpintero Fernández, Toni        Sub             4         13.5  20.0   14.0
  13   Rodríguez, Miguel                 Sub   1300      4         13.0  19.0   14.0
  14   Bastida Rodríguez, Inés           Sub   1605      4         13.0  19.0   13.0
  15   Marcos Lomo, Francisco            Sub        1450 4         12.0  19.0   13.0
  16   García Corada, Pedro              Vet   2027      3.5       15.0  23.0   15.5
  17   Costache, Bogdan Alexander              1483      3.5       15.0  23.0   14.0
  18   Lázaro Fincias, Manuel            Sub   1320      3.5       10.5  16.0   11.5
  19   Ugidos, Raúl                                      3.5        9.5  14.5   12.0
  20   González, Alberto                                 3         13.5  20.0   10.0
  21   Rogel Rodríguez, Alejandro        Sub             3         12.5  18.0   12.0
  22   Martín Gómez, Beatriz             Sub             3         12.0  17.5    9.0
  23   Melado Barba, Víctor              Sub             3         12.0  17.0   10.0
  24   Pascual García, Carlos            Sub             3         11.5  17.5   10.0
  25   Nieto Gallego, Pablo              Sub             3         11.0  17.0    9.0
  26   Gómez Olmedo, Julio               Vet   1750      3         11.0  16.5   12.0
  27   Cáceres, Eduardo                                  3         11.0  16.5   10.0
  28   López Primo, Álvaro               Sub             3         11.0  16.0   10.0
  29   Alonso Prieto, Víctor             Sub             3         10.5  16.0   10.0
  30   Sánchez Pérez, Andrés             Sub             3         10.0  14.0    8.0
  31   Fernández Fernández, Samuel       Sub             3          9.5  16.0    7.0
  32   González García, Carmelo                          3          6.0  10.0    6.0
  33   Sanz Abia, Eloy                   Sub             2.5       14.0  22.0   11.5
  34   Marcos Lomo, Pedro                Sub        1400 2.5       11.0  16.0    8.0
  35   Muñoz Navarro, Francisco Javier   Sub             2         13.0  20.0    9.0
  36   Melado Barba, Paula               Sub             2         12.5  18.5    8.0
  37   Fernández Gutiérrez, Miguel Ángel                 2         12.0  18.0    7.0
  38   Lázaro Fincias, Roberto           Sub             2         11.0  17.0    4.0
  39   Juanes Panigua, Alberto                      1300 2         11.0  15.0    6.0
  40   García Sanz, Miguel               Sub             2         10.5  14.0    3.0
  41   Hernando Alonso, Javier           Sub             2         10.0  15.0    3.0
  42   Vázquez, Sara                     Sub             2          9.5  14.5    8.0
  43   Cano González, Álvaro             Sub             2          9.5  14.5    5.0
  44   De Diego, Miguel                  Sub             2          9.5  13.5    6.0
  45   García García, David              Sub             2          9.0  14.5    5.0
  46   Alonso Heras, Alejandro           Sub             1         11.0  17.5    6.0
       Benardo Rodríguez, Óscar          Sub             1         11.0  17.5    6.0
  48   Alonso Úbeda, Gabriela            Sub             1         11.0  16.0    4.0
  49   Martínez Bezamat, Maxi                            0         10.0  14.5    0.0