Open de ajedrez "Ciudad de Reinosa", Reinosa (Cantabria), 17 de septiembre de 2011

 
 
Clasificación Final después de 8 rondas      

Chess-Results

Rk.   Nombre FED Elo Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4
1 GM GRANDA Zuñiga Julio E.  PER 2636   7 7 6 34,5 35
2 GM PAUNOVIC Dragan  SRB 2512   6,5 6,5 6 32 31,5
3 GM ROMERO HOLMES Alfonso  ESP 2488   6,5 6,5 6 31 32
4 GM ALMEIDA QUINTANA Omar  CUB 2554   6,5 6,5 6 29,5 30,5
5 GM STRIKOVIC Aleksa  SRB 2557   6,5 6,5 6 29 31
6 GM DJURIC Stefan  SRB 2463   6 6 6 30 32
7 FM MARTIN FUENTES Alberto  ESP 2316 Solvay 6 6 6 28 28,5
8 FM GARCIA GARCIA Ruben  ESP 2272 Valladolid 6 6 6 27 29,5
9 IM GUERRA MENDEZ Jose Angel  CUB 2448   6 6 5 29,5 32,5
10 GM CORDOVA Emilio  PER 2560   6 6 4 29 31,5
11   TEJEDOR FUENTES Enrique  ESP 2203 Solvay 5,5 5,5 5 29,5 34,5
12 FM FERNANDEZ CARDOSO Alexey  CUB 2465   5,5 5,5 5 29,5 31
13   RODRIGUEZ FONTECHA Marcos  ESP 2244 Solvay 5,5 5,5 5 28,5 31,5
14   IRUZUBIETA VILLALUENGA Jesus M  ESP 2391 Castilla-Leon 5,5 5,5 5 27,5 30
15 FM RUIZ GOMEZ Alejandro  ESP 2391 Cantabria 5,5 5,5 5 27,5 28,5
16   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos  ESP 2071 Solvay 5,5 5,5 5 24,5 27
17   GARCIA PEREZ Javier  ESP 1990 Solvay 5,5 5,5 5 23,5 27,5
18   ALONSO GONZALEZ Miguel  ESP 1794 Logroño 5,5 5,5 5 22,5 26
19   MATE ADAN Carlos  ESP 2262 Regatas 5,5 5,5 4 27 28,5
20   GOMEZ GANDARA Emilio  ESP 2174 Torres Blancas 5 5 5 25 30,5
21   POZUETA ALEGRIA Adrian  ESP 2104 Solvay 5 5 5 24 29,5
22   GOMEZ CASARES Gonzalo  ESP 1922 Liebana 5 5 5 24 26
23   GETE RODRIGUEZ Isidro  ESP 2146 Castilla-Leon 5 5 5 23 27
24   ZORRILLA LEONARDO Victor M.  ESP 1820 Laredo 5 5 5 22 26,5
25   PASTOR PONS Pedro Maria  ESP 2143 Ugt 5 5 5 22 24
26   PRELLEZO GUTIERREZ Jose Miguel  ESP 2020 Salcedo 5 5 5 21 25
27   LASO SARO Valentin  ESP 2052 Al Mas Odi 5 5 5 21 24,5
28 IM BERNAL MORO Luis Javier  ESP 2431 Solvay 5 5 4 25 29,5
29   ALONSO ALONSO Ivan  ESP 2145 Euskadi 5 5 4 25 29
30   QUIRCE TEJA Javier  ESP 1780 Astillero 5 5 4 21,5 25,5
31   MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Francisco  ESP 1855 Gambito 4,5 4,5 4 24,5 29
32   DE LUCAS BELLO Federico  ESP 2065 Burgos 4,5 4,5 4 23,5 26,5
33   FERNANDEZ VELASQUEZ Julian  ESP 1914 Castilla-Leon 4,5 4,5 4 22 28
34   SANTAMARIA FERNANDEZ Guillermo  ESP 1567 Gambito 4,5 4,5 4 21,5 26
35   RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Carlos  ESP 1830 Valladolid 4,5 4,5 4 21,5 25,5
36   SAN MARTIN CALLIRGOS Victor  ESP 1895 Al Mas Odi 4,5 4,5 4 21 24,5
37   PEREZ GOMEZ Antonio Jose  ESP 1745 Burgos 4,5 4,5 4 20,5 24,5
38   CALVO RUIZ Ruben  ESP 1752 Camargo 4,5 4,5 4 20 21,5
39   RIVERO REVILLA Victor  ESP 1887 Asturias 4,5 4,5 4 19,5 21
40   GUTIERREZ BOLADO Juan Antonio  ESP 1681 Resacajedrez 4,5 4,5 4 18,5 24
41   VEGA NUÑEZ Daniel  ESP 1614 Campoo 4,5 4,5 4 16,5 23,5
42   GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ David  ESP 1769 Campoo 4,5 4,5 4 16,5 22,5
43   CASUSO RUIZ Roman  ESP 2102 Al Mas Odi 4 4 4 23 29
44   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Miguel Angel  ESP 1793 Burgos 4 4 4 21 25,5
45   GONZALEZ LASO Adrian  ESP 2060 Solvay 4 4 4 20 26,5
46   RIVAS HIERRO Javier  ESP 1826 Al Mas Odi 4 4 4 20 25,5
47   PEREZ NOVOA Miguel  ESP 1818 Resaca 4 4 4 19 22,5
48   TORRALBO ASAGRA Jaime Andres  ESP 1739 Castilla-Leon 4 4 4 19 20,5
49   PARCHA BARRUETABENA Jose A.  ESP 1405 Astillero 4 4 4 18 19,5
50   QUIRCE TEJA Alejandro  ESP 1738 Astillero 4 4 4 16 23,5
51   TALEGON RODRIGUEZ Victor  ESP 1620 Valladolid 4 4 4 16 22
    TALEGON RODRIGUEZ Maria Gracia  ESP 1579 Valladolid 4 4 4 16 22
53   TERAN PEREDA Luis  ESP 1825 Salcedo 4 4 4 15 20
54   DEL CERRO ANGULO Alejandro  ESP 1929 Laredo 4 4 3 19,5 24
55   RODRIGUEZ BALDOR David  ESP 1651 Gambito 4 4 3 17,5 25,5
56   CARRANCHO DOSAL Manuel  ESP 1878 Salcedo 4 4 3 17 22
57   ARMAS GAGO Miguel Angel  ESP 1750 Asturias 4 4 2 17,5 19,5
58   IGLESIAS VIDAL Jose Luis  ESP 1750 Astillero 3,5 3,5 3 18,5 24
59   TEJEDOR FUENTE Marina  ESP 1519 Solvay 3,5 3,5 3 17 25
60   CALVO RUIZ Sergio  ESP 1693 Camargo 3,5 3,5 3 16,5 24,5
    GARCIA SANTOS Celis  ESP 0   3,5 3,5 3 16,5 24,5
62   VALLE CONDE Carlos  ESP 1916 Burgos 3,5 3,5 3 15,5 23
63   SANZ GARCIA Ramon  ESP 1667 Burgos 3,5 3,5 3 15,5 22,5
64   CALVO FERNANDEZ Isabel  ESP 1527 Pielagos 3,5 3,5 3 15,5 20,5
65   ALONSO GUTIERREZ Miguel Angel  ESP 1523 Logroño 3,5 3,5 3 15 23
66   MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Enrique  ESP 1674 Gambito 3,5 3,5 3 14,5 20,5
    PEREZ SANCHEZ Hector  ESP 0 Valladolid 3,5 3,5 3 14,5 20,5
68   SOLANA RODRIGUEZ Roberto  ESP 1475 Astillero 3,5 3,5 3 13,5 21
69   CRESPO GONZALEZ Jose Francisco  ESP 0 Liebana 3,5 3,5 3 13 20,5
70   CARRANCHO DOSAL Ruben  ESP 1572 Salcedo 3,5 3,5 3 12,5 16,5
71   RAMA GOELLOS-GOMEZ Juan  ESP 0 Asturias 3,5 3,5 3 11,5 19,5
72   MILLARES DIEZ Manuel Angel  ESP 0   3,5 3,5 3 11 18
73   PRIETO GARCIA Diego  ESP 1624 Campoo 3,5 3,5 2 16 23,5
74   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Miguel  ESP 1912 Ugt 3 3 3 19 26
75   SOTO GANDARA Jose  ESP 1671 Regatas 3 3 3 18 28
76   VELARDE DIAZ-PAYARES Pedro  ESP 1656 Campoo 3 3 3 13 22
77   IBAÑEZ LAZA Andrea  ESP 1586 Astillero 3 3 3 12 19,5
78   GARMENDIA GUTIERREZ Alberto  ESP 1716 Campoo 3 3 3 12 18
79   GUTIERREZ MARTIN Pablo  ESP 0 Campoo 3 3 3 11 17
80   ESTEFANO RILOVA Fernando  ESP 0 Burgos 3 3 3 10 18,5
81   HINOJOSA JEREZ Miguel  ESP 0 Cantabria 3 3 3 10 18
82   CRESPO GONZALEZ Juan Miguel  ESP 0 Liebana 3 3 2 10,5 17
83   ALEXANDRU COSTACHE Bodgan    0   2,5 2,5 2 13,5 23,5
84   MARTINEZ GARCIA Sergio  ESP 0 Campoo 2,5 2,5 2 10 18
85   GONZALEZ DE LA FUENTE Luis  ESP 0 Campoo 2,5 2,5 2 8 20
86   OLIVA CUETARA Roberto  ESP 0 Asturias 2,5 2,5 2 7 18
87   GONZALEZ RUIZ Carmen  ESP 1445 Campoo 2,5 2,5 2 7 16,5
88   FERNANDEZ BARCENAS Julian Enrique  ESP 0 Campoo 2,5 2,5 2 5 15
89   GOMEZ CARDERO Francisco Javier  ESP 1780 Campoo 2 2 2 12 22,5
90   LUCIO MERINO Gonzalo  ESP 1509 Campoo 2 2 2 11 23
91   GARCIA OBESO Alejandro  ESP 0 Campoo 2 2 2 10 20,5
92   GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ Francisco  ESP 1498 Asturias 2 2 1 11,5 22,5
93   JEREZ RODRIGUEZ Alejandro  ESP 0 Cantabria 2 2 1 7 17
94   LAMADRID COTO Hector  ESP 0 Liebana 1,5 1,5 1 8 21
95   GARCIA MARTINEZ Victor  ESP 0 Campoo 1,5 1,5 1 6 19,5
96   GONZALEZ GARCIA Pablo  ESP 0 Campoo 1,5 1,5 1 5 18
97   PIEDRA QUIJANO Miguel  ESP 0 Madrid 1 1 1 5 18
98   SORIA IBAÑEZ Joel  ESP 0 Campoo 1 1 0 8 19,5
99   GUTIERREZ BLANCO Ramon  ESP 0 Campoo 1 1 0 2 15,5
100   JIMENEZ SERNA Alvaro  ESP 1945 Solvay 0 0 0 0 24
    CASADO PINO Alberto  ESP 1754 Burgos 0 0 0 0 24
    ORTIZ ALVARO Felix  ESP 1748 Burgos 0 0 0 0 24
    LANDERAS DE BLAS Javier  ESP 0 Campoo 0 0 0 0 24