VII Torneo "Frandovinez", Frandovinez (Burgos), 30 de julio de 2011

 
Clasificación Final después de 8 rondas    

Chess-Results

Rk. 0 Nombre FED Elo Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1 Des 2 Des 3
1   Iruzubieta Villaluenga Jesus M  ESP 2391 Ctl 6,5 1,5 29,5 40
2 FM Limeres Guiance Cristobal  ESP 2248 Eus 6,5 1 33,5 44,5
3   Galvan Prieto Albano  ESP 1882 Ctl 6,5 0,5 31 39,5
4   Varas Carlos  CHI 2244 Eus 6 0 30,5 41,5
5   De Lucas Bello Federico  ESP 2084 Ctl 6 0 29,5 38,5
6   Garcia Garcia Adrian Antonio  ESP 1945 Ctl 6 0 29 39
7   Cernuda Orejas Victor Manuel  ESP 1931 Ctl 5,5 0 30 40,5
8   Ruperez Benito Antonio  ESP 1679 Mad 5,5 0 29,5 38,5
9   Talegon Rodriguez Victor  ESP 1612 Ctl 5,5 0 25 33,5
10   Gete Rodriguez Isidro  ESP 2146 Ctl 5 0 31 41
11   Perez Diez Victor  ESP 1852 Ctl 5 0 26,5 35,5
12   Borrego Manzano Andres  ESP 1723 Cnt 5 0 26,5 35
13   Perez Gomez Antonio Jose  ESP 1745 Ctl 5 0 26,5 34,5
14   Gutierrez Abarrategui Luis  ESP 1852 Cnt 5 0 24,5 33
15   Calvo Ruiz Ruben  ESP 1689 Cnt 5 0 24,5 31
16   Ausin Matilla Daniel  ESP 1949 Ctl 4,5 0 32 42,5
17   Acero Solis Alberto  ESP 1922 Ctl 4,5 0 28 38
18   Torralbo Asagra Jaime Andres  ESP 1739 Ctl 4,5 0 26,5 35,5
19   Fernandez Velasquez Julian Fel  ESP 1914 Ctl 4,5 0 26 34
20   Calvo Ruiz Sergio  ESP 1677 Cnt 4 0 26 33,5
21   Vivanco Del Hoyo Juan Pedro  ESP 1830 Ctl 4 0 25 33
22   Hernando Soler Tomas  ESP 1684 Cnt 4 0 24,5 31,5
23   Rodriguez Vazquez Feliciano  ESP 1985 Eus 4 0 23,5 33
24   Talegon Rodriguez Maria Gracia  ESP 1579 Ctl 4 0 23 31
25   Rodriguez Gonzalez Miguel Ange  ESP 1793 Ctl 4 0 22,5 30,5
26   Lacalle Fernandez Eduardo  ESP 0   4 0 22,5 29
27   Minguito Llorente David  ESP 1855 Ctl 4 0 22 29
28   Giraldez Camus Jose  ESP 1650 Cnt 4 0 21,5 30,5
29   Sanz Garcia Ramon  ESP 1667 Ctl 4 0 21 30
30   España Reguero Emilio  ESP 0   4 0 20,5 28,5
31   Mariscal Perez Alfonso  ESP 1932 Ctl 4 0 20,5 27
32   Pardo Vaquero Ignacio  ESP 1668 Mad 3,5 0 23,5 31
33   Lopez Gutierrez Ruben  ESP 0   3,5 0 22,5 29
34   Hernando Saiz Tomas  ESP 1565   3,5 0 22 30
35   Infante Gutierrez Angel  ESP 0   3 0 23,5 29,5
36   Ruperez Benito Yaiza  ESP 0   3 0 22,5 30,5
37   Perez Miguel Luis  ESP 0   3 0 22,5 29,5
38   Ruperez Benito Paula  ESP 0   3 0 22,5 28,5
39   Esteban Bartolome David  ESP 0   3 0 19,5 25,5
40   Garcia Pedrosa Miguel  ESP 0   3 0 18,5 25
41   Barriuso Palacios David  ESP 0   3 0 14,5 19,5
42   Infante Gutierrez Edgar  ESP 0   2,5 0 22 29
43   Sadornil Mario  ESP 0   2 0 19,5 26,5
44   Beato Daniel  ESP 0   2 0 19 25
45   Sadornil Alvaro  ESP 0   2 0 16,5 22
46   Mata Gutierrez Diego  ESP 0   2 0 15 20,5
47   Mata Gutierrez Rodrigo  ESP 0   1 0 15,5 22
48   Fernandez De La Fuente Jose An  ESP 1735 Ctl 0 0 16,5 22
    Gonzalez Fernandez Martin  ESP 0   0 0 16,5 22