7ª Torneo de Aguilar, Aguilar de Campoo (Palencia), 6 de agosto de 2011

 
Clasificación Final después de 7 rondas        

Chess-Results

Rk. Nombre FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1 Des 2 Des 3
1 Martinez Pelaez David  ESP 1965 Eus 6 0 29,5 32,5
2 Garcia Garcia Adrian Antonio  ESP 1945 Ctl 6 0 28,5 31,5
3 Tejedor Fuentes Enrique  ESP 2164 Cnt 6 0 25 27,5
4 Tena Cordera Miguel Angel  ESP 2061 Cnt 5,5 0 24,5 27
5 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos  ESP 1761 Ctl 5 0 30,5 34
6 De Lucas Bello Federico  ESP 2084 Ctl 5 0 29,5 32,5
7 Esteban Romo Francisco J.  ESP 2057 Mad 5 0 28 31,5
8 Calvo Ruiz Ruben  ESP 1689 Cnt 5 0 26,5 28,5
9 Heras Ruiz Juan Fernando  ESP 1954 Ctl 5 0 24,5 27
10 Acero Solis Alberto  ESP 1922 Ctl 5 0 21 23
11 Delgado Santamaria Jesus Salva  ESP 1955 Ctl 4,5 0 29 31,5
12 Garcia Del Campo Luis Alberto  ESP 2091 Ctl 4,5 0 26,5 28,5
13 Garcia Rodriguez Juan Carlos  ESP 2024 Ctl 4,5 0 23,5 25,5
14 Alonso Gonzalez Miguel  ESP 1732 Rio 4,5 0 23,5 25,5
15 Mota Cossio Alberto  ESP 1774 Ctl 4,5 0 23 25,5
16 Santisteban Albo Antonio  ESP 1665 Cnt 4,5 0 22,5 24,5
17 Garcia Gonzalez Omar  ESP 1654 Ctl 4,5 0 22 24,5
18 Talegon Rodriguez Victor  ESP 1612 Ctl 4,5 0 22 23,5
19 Pordomingo Sedano Diego  ESP 1612 Cnt 4 0 27,5 29,5
20 Pordomingo Rodriguez Jose Anto  ESP 1724 Cnt 4 0 26 28,5
21 Ramos Garcia Miguel  ESP 1852 Ctl 4 0 24,5 26,5
22 Quirce Teja Javier  ESP 1764 Cnt 4 0 24,5 25
23 De La Cruz Revilla Miguel  ESP 1988 Ctl 4 0 24 25
24 Teran Gama Javier  ESP 0   4 0 23,5 26
25 Arana San Miguel Luis  ESP 1646 Cnt 4 0 23 24,5
26 Giraldez Camus Jose  ESP 1650 Cnt 4 0 21,5 24,5
27 Talegon Rodriguez Maria Gracia  ESP 1579 Ctl 4 0 21,5 23,5
28 Santisteban Tausia Leandro  ESP 1688 Cnt 4 0 21,5 23
29 Borrego Manzano Andres  ESP 1723 Cnt 4 0 21 22,5
30 Martinez Gonzalez Francisco  ESP 1865 Cnt 3,5 0 28 30
31 Calvo Ruiz Sergio  ESP 1677 Cnt 3,5 0 27,5 30
32 Ramos Espinosa Didier  ESP 1772 Eus 3,5 0 25 26
33 Rodriguez Gonzalez Miguel Ange  ESP 1793 Ctl 3,5 0 24,5 26,5
34 Hernando Sainz Tomas  ESP 1565 Cnt 3,5 0 22,5 23
35 España Reguero Emilio  ESP 0   3,5 0 19,5 21,5
36 Garcia Gonzalez Mario  ESP 1737 Ctl 3,5 0 19,5 20
37 Garcia Zurdo Juan Carlos  ESP 0   3,5 0 19 21
38 Perez Diez Victor  ESP 1852 Ctl 3,5 0 19 20
39 Tejedor Fuente Marina  ESP 1475 Cnt 3 0 26,5 28,5
40 Garmendia Gutierrez Alberto  ESP 1716 Cnt 3 0 24 26
41 Prieto Garcia Diego  ESP 1624 Cnt 3 0 22,5 24,5
42 Perez Miguel Luis  ESP 0   3 0 22,5 24,5
43 Martin Alvarez Alberto  ESP 0   3 0 22 24
44 Ortiz Alvaro Felix  ESP 1748 Ctl 3 0 20 22
  Solaba Rodriguez Roberto  ESP 0   3 0 20 22
46 Alcaraz Garcia Ismael  ESP 0   3 0 20 21,5
47 Alonso Gutierrez Miguel Angel  ESP 1502 Rio 3 0 20 21
48 Alvarez Pila Damian  ESP 1574 Cnt 2,5 0 25,5 26,5
49 Perez Gomez Antonio Jose  ESP 1745 Ctl 2,5 0 25 28
50 Ramos Perez Arturo  ESP 0   2,5 0 25 27
51 Iglesias Vidal Jose Luis  ESP 1750 Cnt 2,5 0 24,5 26,5
52 Hernando Soler Tomas  ESP 1684 Cnt 2,5 0 21 23
53 Infante Gutierrez Edgar  ESP 0   2,5 0 20 21
54 Gama Alvarez Luis Javier  ESP 0   2 0 21 22
55 Vico Eder  ESP 0   2 0 19 21
56 Martin Alvarez David  ESP 0   2 0 18,5 19,5
57 Montoya Gonzalez Javier  ESP 0   2 0 17,5 18,5
58 Bolado Negueruela Miguel  ESP 1463 Cnt 2 0 17 17,5
59 Fernandez Gonzalez Fernando  ESP 0   2 0 16 16,5
60 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel  ESP 1314 Ctl 2 0 13 14
61 San Emeterio Cobo Diego  ESP 0   1,5 0 21,5 22
62 Alcaraz Garcia David  ESP 0   1 0 16 18
63 Arroyo Polanco Carmelo  ESP 0   1 0 15 15,5
64 Diaz Tejedor Maria  ESP 0   0,5 0 16,5 17,5
65 Furones Gil Francisco J.  ESP 0   0 0 16,5 17,5
  Rojo Cagigal Mariano  ESP 0   0 0 16,5 17,5