XXXV Torneo "San Saturio", Soria, 2 de octubre de 2010

 
 
Chess-Results
 
Clasificación Final después de 7 rondas
Rk. 0 Nombre Tipo FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1 Des 2 Des 3
1 IM Rubio Mejia Luis Ignacio    ESP 2373 2358   6 0 31 22,5
2 IM Barria Zuñiga Daniel    CHI 2419 2412   6 0 35 24,5
3 IM Roa Alonso Santiago    ESP 2454 2454   5,5 0 33,5 23,5
4 FM Martinez Rodriguez Pablo    ESP 2239 2248   5,5 0 30,5 21,5
5   Longa Yauca  Javier    ESP 2313 2352   5 0 33 24
6   Lana Rodriguez David    ESP 2230 2246   5 0 29,5 21
7   Blazquez Gomez  Miguel    ESP 2078 2079   5 0 24 17,5
8   Tirado Parra Alberto    ESP 1951 1999   4,5 0 29 22
9   Fernández de Pablo Miguel A.    ESP 2160 2174   4,5 0 31 21,5
10   Moreno Ibañez Miguel  U14 ESP 1957 1840 Ctm 4,5 0 27,5 19
11   Vinal Gutierrez Pedro    ESP 2097 0   4,5 0 25,5 19
12   Samaniego Alonso Sergio    ESP 1786 1779   4,5 0 28 20,5
13   Garcia Garcia Adrian Antonio    ESP 1933 1951   4,5 0 29 20
14   Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel    ESP 2199 2188 Ctl 4,5 0 27,5 19
15   Ciuro Muñoz Ricardo    ESP 2169 2198   4,5 0 29 20,5
16   Cerrajeria Ruiz Jesus Maria    ESP 2161 2178   4,5 0 27 18,5
17   Ruperez Miguel Jose Antonio    ESP 0 2008 Local 4,5 0 27 18,5
18   Alonso Herrero Ignacio    ESP 1839 1884   4 0 27 19
19   Vindel Gonzalo Francisco J.    ESP 1782 1780 Mad 4 0 24 17,5
20   Garcia Pastor Marcelo    ESP 0 2108 Local 4 0 22 16
21   Ruiz Bazaga Miriam    ESP 1651 1559   4 0 20,5 15
22   Murillo Laplaza Jose Maria    ESP 0 0 Local 4 0 26,5 19,5
23   Rodriguez Garcia Carlos  U14 ESP 1764 1691   4 0 24,5 17,5
24   Valen Fernandez Juan Pablo    ESP 0 2020 Local 4 0 21,5 15
25   Ruperez Benito Antonio  U14 ESP 1667 1660 Local 4 0 22,5 16,5
26   Beltran Sanz Felix    ESP 0 2012 Local 4 0 22 15
27   Cebollada Pacheco Jesus Raul    ESP 1999 2027   3,5 0 29 21
28   Diaz Collado Jose Luis    ESP 0 0 Local 3,5 0 26 20,5
29   Ines Andres    ESP 0 0 Local 3,5 0 26 19
30   Bayo Milagro Alvaro  U14 ESP 0 0   3 0 25 18,5
31   Sebastian Beltran Carlos Jose    ESP 1698 1921 Local 3 0 25 17
32   Liso Felix    ESP 0 0 Local 3 0 27 21
33   Aliane Diez Aaron  U14 ESP 0 0   3 0 25 18,5
34   Llorente Garcia Fernando    ESP 0 0 Local 3 0 24,5 17,5
35   Blazquez Lafuente  Daniel  U12 ESP 0 0   3 0 26 18
36   Martinez Bernardo Aitor  U14 ESP 0 0   3 0 20,5 15
37   Ciria Aylagas Raul  U16 ESP 0 0 Local 3 0 26,5 20,5
38   Jimenez Izquierdo Enrique  U16 ESP 0 0 Local 3 0 20,5 15
39   Rojo Aragues Abel Angel    ESP 0 0 Local 3 0 18,5 13,5
40   Crespo Ortega Javier    ESP 0 0 Local 2,5 0 23 17,5
41   Santamaria Cabrerizo Alvaro    ESP 0 0   2,5 0 20 14
42   Rodriguez Izquierdo Manuel  U14 ESP 0 0   2,5 0 18,5 13,5
43   Ciria Aylagas Jose Angel  U14 ESP 0 0 Local 2,5 0 17 11
44   Rodriguez Garcia Miguel  U14 ESP 0 1339   2,5 0 19,5 12,5
45   Ruperez Benito Yaiza  U14 ESP 0 0 Local 2 0 19,5 14
46   Llorente Garcia Juan Angel    ESP 0 0 Local 2 0 20 15
47   Sanz Aragones Alvaro  U14 ESP 0 0   2 0 19 13,5
48   Hidalgo Mariné Ivan  U8 ESP 0 0   2 0 18,5 12,5
49   Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis  U14 ESP 0 0   1 0 21 15,5
50   Ruperez Benito Paula  U14 ESP 0 0 Local 1 0 19,5 14
51   Revilla Maqueda Fernando  U14 ESP 0 0 Local 1 0 16,5 11
52 FM Garcia Garcia Ruben    ESP 2275 0   0 0 24,5 17,5
    Galvan Prieto Albano  U14 ESP 1835 1735   0 0 24,5 17,5
    Galvan Prieto Victor  U14 ESP 0 0   0 0 24,5 17,5
55   Hevia Ochoa De Echagüen Francisco    ESP 0 0   0 0 15 9,5