Torneo Primavera 2010, Valladolid, 21 de marzo de 2010

 
 
Clasificación Final
                         
Rank SNo.   Nombre Elo FED Tipo Pts BUC BUC BUC Res. Prog
1 3   Veganzones Rojo David 2056 ESP   6 27 21½ 30 0 21
2 1 FM Perez Yosvanny 2289 CUB   31 25 34 0 26
3 6   Cernuda Orejas Victor Manuel 1945 ESP   29½ 24 31½ 0 23
4 7   Fernandez Velasquez Julian F 1921 ESP   26 20½ 29 0 24
5 9   Garcia Garcia Adrian Antonio 1893 ESP U20 25 19½ 27½ 0 21
6 28   Sanz Dieguez Sergio 1628 ESP U14 23½ 18 25½ 0 20½
7 17   Garcia Gonzalez Mario 1732 ESP U20 5 26½ 21 29½ 0 19
8 8   Calvo Sanchez Jose Maria 1918 ESP   5 26½ 20½ 27½ 0 23
9 14   Carnero Rodriguez Sergio 1797 ESP U20 5 24 18 25½ 0 19
10 21   Garcia Gonzalez Omar 1617 ESP U14 21 17 24 0 16½
11 2   Garcia Corada Pedro 2072 ESP   4 28 22½ 31½ 0 20
12 10   Amigo Roman Pedro 1860 ESP   4 26 20½ 28 0 18
13 15   Cobos Ceballos Cristofer 1785 ESP U18 4 26 20 28 0 17
14 19   Torralbo Asagra Jaime Andres 1705 ESP   4 25½ 20 26½ 0 17
15 12   Galvan Prieto Albano 1828 ESP U14 4 25 19½ 27 0 19
16 25   Fernandez Arias Vicente 1912 ESP   4 24½ 18½ 27½ 0 18
17 39   Rodriguez Urdiales Carlos 0 ESP   4 22 17 23 0 13
18 45   Trimiño Herrero Angel 0 ESP S60 4 21½ 17 24 0 14½
19 38   Perez Sanchez Hector 0 ESP U20 4 21 16 23 0 14
20 27   Santos Martinez Guillermo 1629 ESP U12 4 19 13½ 20½ 0 12
21 16   Fernandez De La Fuente Jose A 1775 ESP S60 30 24½ 33½ 0 18½
22 5   Lanzarote Franco Juan Luis 1985 ESP   23½ 18½ 26 0 15½
23 24   Mateo Mateo Angel 1968 ESP   22 16 23½ 0 12½
24 20   Morchon Araujo Daniel 1686 ESP U16 21½ 16 23½ 0 14
25 22   Gomez Duro Enrique 2020 ESP   3 25 19½ 28 0 15
26 18   Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 1723 ESP U14 3 24½ 18½ 27 0 14
27 43   Segura Feliz Francisco 0 ESP   3 23½ 18½ 25½ 0 13
28 40   Sanchez Fernandez Adrian 0 ESP U16 3 23 18 26 0 15
29 44   Soria Alonso Jorge 0 ESP U18 3 22½ 17½ 24½ 0 13
30 29   Muñoz Francisco Tomas 1456 ESP   3 21 15½ 22½ 0 9
31 11   Gomez Olmedo Julio 1841 ESP S60 3 20 14½ 21½ 0 11
32 32   Cano Ceballos Alex 0 ESP U12 3 19 14 20 0 10
33 23   Mayoral Calaveras Luis 2010 ESP S60 3 19 13½ 20½ 0 11
34 26   Martin De Aguilera Del Amo Jai 1809 ESP   3 17½ 13½ 19½ 0 10
35 42   Santos Herranz Alberto 0 ESP   18½ 15 20½ ½ 9
36 31   Alonso Iturbe Gonzalo 0 ESP U14 18 12½ 19 ½ 8
37 13   Villamañan Alonso Carlos 1826 ESP   2 25 19½ 26½ 0 13
38 37   Muñoz Merino Israel 0 ESP U20 2 22½ 17 23½ 0 9
39 34   Carpintero Fernandez Juan A 0 ESP U12 2 18½ 14½ 19½ 0 7
40 33   Carnero Rodriguez Alvaro 0 ESP U14 2 14 11 15 0 5
41 36   Del Rio Cimarra Juan C 0 ESP U12 20½ 15½ 21½ 0 6
42 35   Del Rio Cimarra Eloy 0 ESP U10 13½ 10 14½ 0 3
43 30   Alonso Iturbe Bernardo 0 ESP U16 1 17 12 18 1 3
44 41   Santos Giralda Tomas 0 ESP   1 14½ 10½ 15½ 0 3
45 4   De La Cruz Revilla Miguel 1988 ESP U18 0 21 17½ 24½ 0 0