V Torneo Internacional de Valladolid, 20 de diciembre de 2009

 
 

Página de Chess-Results

Clasificaciķn Final tras 8 rondas
Rk. 0 Nombre Tipo Gr FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1 Des 2 Des 3
1 GM Granda Zuņiga Julio E.      PER 2640 2623 Can 7,5 32,5 42,5 39,25
2 GM Lalic Bogdan      CRO 2503 2489   6,5 31,5 42,5 33,25
3 GM Barsov Alexei  UZB 2491 0 6,5 26,5 33,5 27,5
4 GM Strikovic Aleksa      SRB 2519 2506   6 31 42,5 29,5
5 IM Lariņ  Nieto David  U20   ESP 2467 2468 Gal 6 30,5 41 28,75
6 IM Barria Zuņiga Daniel      CHI 2429 2424 Cat 6 29,5 40 26
7   Garcia Lopez Miguel Angel      ESP 2240 2233 Ctl 6 29,5 37,5 26
8 GM Suba Mihai  VET   ROU 2471 2468 And 6 27,5 38,5 26
9 GM Paunovic Dragan      SRB 2554 2541   5,5 30,5 41 26
10 GM Hoffman Alejandro      ARG 2426 2419   5,5 29 39 25,25
11 GM Komljenovic Davorin  VET   CRO 2440 2434 Val 5,5 29 38 24
12 IM Roa Alonso Santiago      ESP 2412 2415 Mad 5,5 28,5 37,5 23,5
13 FM Garcia Garcia Ruben      ESP 2275 2308 Valladolid 5,5 27 36 22,75
14 GM Ubilava Elizbar  VET   ESP 2526 2542 Cnt 5 33 44,5 25,5
15 GM Romero Holmes Alfonso      ESP 2515 2501 Eus 5 31 42 24
16 IM Zlotnik Boris A  VET   RUS 2442 2445   5 30,5 41,5 22,5
17 FM Perez Yosvanny      CUB 0 2289 Valladolid 5 29,5 39 20,75
18 FM Taboas Rodriguez Daniel      ESP 2359 2341 Mad 5 29,5 39 20,5
19   Perez Ruiz Santiago      ESP 1717 1910 Ctl 5 25 34 18,75
20   Garcia Garcia Adrian Antonio  U18   ESP 1895 1906 Valladolid 5 25 33,5 18
21   Fernandez De La Fuente Jose An  VET   ESP 1793 1858 Valladolid 5 24 32 18,25
22   Fernandez Velasquez Julian Fel  VET   ESP 0 1942 Valladolid 5 20 27,5 15,5
23   Arranz Calvo Andres      ESP 0 2223 Valladolid 4,5 30 38,5 18,25
24   Bayon Fernandez Rogelio      ESP 2192 2193 Ctl 4,5 29,5 37 18
25   Cernuda Orejas Victor Manuel      ESP 1948 1990 Valladolid 4,5 27,5 38 17,25
26   De La Cruz Revilla Miguel  U18   ESP 1943 1969 Valladolid 4,5 27 36 16,3
27   Veganzones Rojo David      ESP 2090 2136 Valladolid 4,5 26,5 36,5 16,5
28   Mozo Diaz Rafael      ESP 2101 1962 Valladolid 4,5 26 31,5 13,25
29   Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis      CTL 2002 1973   4,5 25,5 33,5 15,75
30   Piay Garcia Alba      ESP 1922 1840 Gal 4,5 25 34 16,25
31   Garcia Corada Pedro  VET   ESP 2040 2156 Valladolid 4,5 24,5 32 16,25
32   Galvan Prieto Albano  U16   ESP 1792 1641 Valladolid 4,5 24 31 15,25
33   Romero Diez Sandra  U16   ESP 1852 1772 Ctl 4,5 23,5 30,5 15,5
34   Pes Francesco      ITA 1847 0   4,5 22 30 13,75
35   Amigo Roman Pedro      ESP 1895 2049 Valladolid 4 26,5 35,5 15,25
36   Laurentiu Burlacu      FID 0 1995 Mad 4 25 32 12,5
37   Cobos Ceballos Cristofer  U16   ESP 1773 1700 Valladolid 4 25 31 11,3
38   Lanzarote Franco Juan Luis      ESP 1985 1977 Val 4 24 32,5 13,5
39   Morchon Araujo Daniel  U16   ESP 1683 1615 Valladolid 4 24 32 12
40   Sanz Dieguez Sergio  U16   ESP 0 0 Valladolid 4 24 31 14
41   Llamazares Lopez Carlos      ESP 0 1846 Ctl 4 23 33 13,25
42   Rodriguez Gonzalez Miguel Ange      ESP 1803 1865 Gal 4 22,5 30,5 12,5
43   Rodriguez Garcia Carlos  U16   ESP 1752 1614 Valladolid 4 21,5 28,5 10
44   Torralbo Asagra Jaime Andres      ESP 0 1811 Valladolid 4 19,5 26 8,5
45   Cifuentes Tabares Carlos  U16   ESP 1715 1712 Valladolid 3,5 26,5 36,5 16,8
46   Perez Sanchez Hector  U18   ESP 0 0 Valladolid 3,5 26 34,5 13,5
47   Santos Martinez Guillermo  U16   ESP 0 1609 Valladolid 3,5 24,5 32 12,8
48   Garcia Gonzalez Mario  U18   ESP 1745 1738 Valladolid 3,5 24 33 11,3
49   Carnero Rodriguez Sergio  U18   ESP 1808 1772 Valladolid 3,5 23,5 33,5 11,8
50   Garcia Gonzalez Omar  U16   ESP 1608 1579 Valladolid 3,5 23,5 32 10,3
51   Samaniego Alonso Sergio  U18   ESP 1801 1764 Valladolid 3,5 23,5 31,5 10,5
52   Acero Solis Alberto      ESP 1904 2018 Ctl 3,5 23 31,5 11,25
53   Fernandez Arias Vicente      ESP 0 0 Valladolid 3,5 22 28,5 10,25
54   Santos Gonzalez Pedro      ESP 0 0   3,5 21,5 29,5 12
55   Pardo Vaquero Ignacio      ESP 1646 1695 Mad 3,5 20,5 29 10,25
56   Sanchez Fernandez Adrian  U16   ESP 0 0 Valladolid 3,5 18,5 24,5 9,25
57   Carnero Rodriguez Alvaro  U16   ESP 0 0 Valladolid 3,5 18,5 24 8,75
58   Vazquez Casado F. Javier      ESP 0 0 Valladolid 3,5 17,5 21,5 6,75
59   Talegon Rodriguez Maria  U16   ESP 1576 1488 Valladolid 3 24 31,5 9,75
60   Talegon Rodriguez Victor  U16   ESP 1562 1411 Valladolid 3 23 30 7
61   Bastida Rodriguez Ines  U16   ESP 1551 1608 Valladolid 3 21 28,5 8
62   Santiago Vega David  U16   ESP 0 0 Valladolid 3 20 27,5 8
63   Romero Diez David  U16   ESP 0 0 Ctl 3 18,5 25 6,5
64   Seņas Peon Pablo  U16   ESP 0 0   3 18,5 23 5
65   Leonor Velasco David  U16   ESP 0 0 Valladolid 3 18 23 7,5
66   Alonso Sanz Christian  U16   ESP 0 1396 Valladolid 2,5 22 30 8,25
67   Galvan Prieto Victor  U16   ESP 0 0 Valladolid 2,5 20 26 5,5
68   Villamaņan Alonso Carlos      ESP 1820 1886 Valladolid 2,5 19,5 26,5 5,75
69   Cano Ceballos Alex  U16   ESP 0 0 Valladolid 2,5 19 23,5 3,75
70   Villacorta Nicolas Carlos  U16   ESP 0 1278 Valladolid 2,5 17,5 23 5
71   Marcos Lomo Francisco  U16   ESP 0 0 Valladolid 2,5 16,5 21 3,75
72   Marcos Lomo Juan  U16   ESP 0 0 Valladolid 2 21 27 3,5
73   Arranz Barrio Cesar  U16   ESP 0 0 Valladolid 2 17,5 22 2,5
74   Villacorta Nicolas David  U16   ESP 0 0 Valladolid 2 17,5 21,5 2,5
75   Ampudia Asensio Jose Luis      ESP 0 1591 Valladolid 1 21,5 29,5 2,5
76   Rodriguez Garcia Miguel  U16   ESP 0 1356 Valladolid 1 20,5 29,5 2,5
77   Calleja Recio Israel  U20   ESP 0 0 Valladolid 1 20,5 26,5 2,5
78   Alonso Garcia Sergio  U16   ESP 0 1592 Valladolid 0 24 33 0
79   Garcia Avila Roberto      ESP 0 0 Valladolid 0 24 32 0
80   Cano Ceballos Kevin  U16   ESP 0 0 Valladolid 0 17,5 23,5 0