XII Jornadas populares de ajedrez en la calle, Valladolid, 5 de junio de 2010

 
 

Clasificación Final

Puesto Nombre                             Feder Rtg  Loc  Club     Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    Carnero Rodríguez, Sergio                1796               6         14.0  20.5   21.0
  2    Rodríguez García, Carlos                 1751      S-14     5         15.0  23.0   19.0
  3    Sanz Diéguez, Sergio                          1631 S-14     5         14.5  22.0   17.0
  4    Samaniego Alonso, Sergio                 1786               4.5       14.5  21.5   17.0
  5    Fernández Velázquez, Julián              1860               4.5       14.0  20.0   15.5
  6    García González, Mario                   1739               4         17.0  25.0   17.0
  7    Torralbo Asagra, Jaime                   1711               4         16.0  24.0   16.5
  8    Mateo Mateo, Ángel                            1950 Veterano 4         15.5  23.5   16.0
  9    García González, Omar                    1647      S-14     4         14.0  20.0   16.0
  10   Segura Feliz, Francisco                                     4         13.5  19.0   13.0
  11   Vázquez Casado, Francisco Javier                            4         13.0  20.0   16.0
  12   Arranz Barrio, César                               S-10     4         12.0  18.5   14.0
  13   Esteban Prado, Javier                                       4         12.0  18.0   11.0
  14   Trimiño Herrero, Ángel                             Veterano 3.5       15.5  23.0   14.5
  15   Baruque Hernández, Juan Carlos                              3.5       14.5  21.0   12.5
  16   Santos Mártinez, Guillermo                    1664 S-12     3.5       14.0  21.0   13.0
  17   Mayoral Calaveras, Luis                            Veterano 3.5       13.0  20.0   11.0
  18   Rodríguez García, Miguel                      1362 S-12     3.5       12.0  17.0   11.0
  19   Carnero Rodríguez, Álvaro                          S-14     3.5       11.0  16.0    9.5
  20   Fernández Arias, Vicente                                    3         12.0  17.5    9.0
       Marcos Lomo, Francisco                             S-14     3         12.0  17.5    9.0
  22   Arranz Pérez, Eugenio                                       3         12.0  16.0   12.0
  23   Rodríguez Urdiales, Carlos                                  3         11.5  17.5   11.5
  24   Velasco Frutos, Miguel Ángel                                3         11.0  16.5   10.0
  25   Marcos Lomo, Juan                                  S-14     3         11.0  16.5    9.5
  26   Leonor Velasco, David                              S-12     3         10.5  17.5    9.0
  27   Fernández Pérez, Sonia                                      3         10.0  15.5    9.0
  28   Muñoz Navarro, Francisco Javier                    S-14     3          9.5  15.0   11.0
  29   Lázaro Fincias, Manuel                             S-10     3          9.5  14.5    7.0
  30   Gómez Duro, Enrique                           2020 Veterano 2.5       13.0  19.5   11.0
  31   Marcos Lomo, Pedro                                 S-10     2.5       11.5  16.0   10.0
  32   Carpintero Fernández, Juan Antonio                 S-12     2         13.5  18.5    9.0
  33   González Bermejo, Saúl                             S-12     2         12.0  17.5    8.0
  34   García Fernández, Ángel                                     2         11.0  17.5    8.0
  35   Santos Giralda, Tomás                                       2         11.0  16.0    8.5
  36   Fernández Gutiérrez, Miguel Ángel                           2         10.5  16.5    5.0
  37   Rodríguez Rojas, Reinaldo                                   2         10.5  14.5    5.0
  38   Leonor Velasco, Manuel                             S-10     2         10.0  14.5    7.0
  39   Casares Moral, Pablo José                          S-10     2          8.0  13.5    5.0
  40   Carralero Lanchares, Pablo                         S-10     1.5       10.5  18.0    6.5
  41   Caballero Pérez, David                             S-10     1.5       10.0  15.5    3.5
  42   Román González, Ángel                              S-10     1.5        9.0  13.5    2.0
  43   Arranz Barrio, Marina                              S-10     1.5        8.5  11.5    2.0
  44   Morales Agonillas, José Antonio                             1          9.0  14.0    5.0
  45   Bassols Citores, Samuel                            S-10     1          8.5  11.5    4.0
  46   Lázaro Fincias, Roberto                            S-10     0          8.5  13.5    0.0