XII Jornadas populares de ajedrez en la calle, Valladolid, 13 de mayo de 2010

 
 

Clasificación Final

Puesto Nombre                           Feder Rtg  Loc  Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    Cobos Ceballos, Cristofer              1788 1733 5.5       17.0  24.0   20.0
  2    Sanz Dieguez, Sergio             S14        1631 5         16.0  23.5   17.5
  3    Fernandez Velazquez, Julian            1922 1942 5         15.5  23.0   18.0
  4    Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos         S14   1752 1675 5         15.5  21.0   17.5
  5    Esteban Prado, Javier                       1838 4.5       13.5  21.5   14.5
  6    Samaniego Alonso, Sergio               1786 1779 4         17.0  24.5   16.5
  7    Sanchez Arevalo, Luis                       1928 4         16.5  23.5   17.0
  8    Mayoral Talaveras, Luis          Vet        2000 4         13.5  19.5   15.0
  9    Carnero Rodriguez, Sergio              1795 1779 4         13.0  20.0   13.0
  10   Garcia Gonzalez, Mario                 1739 1736 4         13.0  19.0   16.0
  11   Ampudia Asensio, J Luis                1637 1641 4         12.0  20.0   13.0
  12   Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo        S10   1636 1549 4         12.0  19.5   15.5
  13   Gomez Duro, Enrique              Vet        2020 4         12.0  17.0   13.0
  14   Mateo Mateo, Angel               Vet        1950 4         11.5  19.0   13.0
  15   Gil Dominguez, Angel J                 1608 1620 4         10.5  17.5   14.0
  16   Sancho Lopez, M. Angel                           3.5       16.0  23.5   15.0
  17   Garcia Gonzalez, Omar            S14   1647 1610 3.5       14.0  21.0   14.5
  18   Talegón Rodríguez, Víctor        S14   1591 1440 3.5       13.5  19.0   13.5
  19   Trimiño Herrero, Angel           Vet             3.5       13.0  20.0   11.5
  20   Sanchez Fernandez, Adrian        S16             3         15.0  21.0   13.0
  21   Perez Sanchez, Hector                            3         14.0  20.0   12.5
  22   Marcos Lomo, Juan                S14             3         13.0  19.0    9.5
  23   Gonzalez Bermejo, Saul           S12             3         13.0  18.0    9.0
  24   Carnero Rodriguez, Alvaro        S14             3         12.5  18.5   10.0
  25   Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel         S12        1342 3         12.5  18.0   11.0
  26   Carpintero Fernandez, J. Antonio S12             3         11.5  16.5   11.0
  27   Piovarov, Kirill                 S14             3         11.0  16.0    9.0
  28   Frenandez Gutierrez, M Angel                     3         11.0  14.5    9.0
  29   Muñoz Tabarro, F . Javier        S14             3          8.0  13.5    7.0
  30   De Diego Fernandez, Miguel       S10             3          6.0  11.0    7.0
  31   Leonor Velasco, David            S12             2         13.0  19.0    8.0
  32   Marcos Lomo, Pedro               S10             2         12.0  18.0    9.0
       Olmedo Cerrato, Javier                           2         12.0  18.0    9.0
  34   Marcos Lomo, Francisco           S14             2         12.0  18.0    8.0
  35   Leonor Velasco, Manuel           S10             2         11.0  17.0    7.0
  36   Arranz Barrio, Marina            S10             2         10.5  14.0    9.0
  37   Caviedes Velasco, Miguel         S12             2         10.0  15.0    5.0
  38   Juanes Paniagua, Alberto                    1427 2          9.5  14.5    5.0
  39   Arranz Barrio, Cesar             S10             2          9.0  13.5    5.0
  40   Esteban Sanz, Jose               S10             2          8.0  13.5    5.0
  41   Esteban Sanz, Benjamin           S12             2          8.0  13.0    4.0
  42   Esteban Sanz, Angel              S14             1         11.0  18.0    5.0
  43   Marcos Lomo, Antonio             S10             1         11.0  17.0    5.0
  44   Lopez Mateo, Victoria            S10             1         10.0  13.5    2.0
  45   Fernandez Fernandez, Samuel      S14             1          9.0  13.0    1.0
  46   Rivera Escalera, Iris            S12             0          7.0  11.0    0.0