VIII Trofeo "Caja Duero",  Salamanca, 15 de mayo de 2010

 
 

Clasificación Final

Place Name                        Feder Rtg  Loc  Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.

 1-3  MIGUEL DE LA CRUZ REVILLA,             1999 6       26.0  30.0    22.0
      ADRIÁN GARCÍA GARCÍA,                  1917 6       23.0  30.0    22.0
      LUIS SÁNCHEZ ARÉVALO,                  1928 6       21.0  28.0    20.0
 4-5  ERNESTO RUIZ URETA,                    2099 5.5     25.5  35.0    25.5
      ENRIQUE FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ,               2047 5.5     25.5  33.5    25.5
6-12  RAFAEL MORO DÍAZ,                 2060      5       22.0  31.0    22.0
      CARLOS LLAMAZARES LÓPEZ,               1846 5       22.0  30.5    21.5
      ALBERTO CRIADO LOPEZ,                  2018 5       22.0  27.5    19.0
      WILLBER EDWIN ZORRILLA,                     5       21.0  30.0    22.0
      JAVIER CINZA LÓPEZ,               2001      5       20.5  29.5    22.5
      RAFAEL DE JUAN TOBALINA,               2070 5       20.5  28.5    21.5
      LUIS LÁZARO POVEDA,                    1712 5       20.0  27.5    19.5
13-18 CRISTOFER COBOS CEBALLOS,         1788      4.5     21.5  31.5    23.5
      JUAN CRUZ HOLGADO MAZARIE,             1950 4.5     21.0  30.5    21.5
      GERMÁN GALLO RESTREPO,                 1966 4.5     19.0  27.0    19.5
      PABLO RIESCO GIL,                           4.5     18.5  32.5    23.0
      CARLOS DE ANDRÉS OTERINO,              1968 4.5     18.0  28.0    20.5
      DIEGO MILLA PÉREZ,                          4.5     16.0  24.0    17.0
19-30 LUIS VICENTE MONTES,                   1884 4       19.0  27.0    20.0
      FRANCISCO J. ESTEBAN PRAD,             1838 4       18.0  27.0    19.0
      JOSE IGNACIO DELGADO ANTÓ,             1829 4       18.0  27.0    19.0
      FABIÁN SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ,                   4       17.0  27.5    19.0
      ÁLVARO SÁNCHEZ ESTÉVEZ,                     4       17.0  27.0    19.0
      PABLO SANTONJA FRADES,                 1786 4       17.0  26.5    18.5
      JOSÉ LUIS SÁNCHEZ CRIADO,                   4       16.0  27.5    19.5
      RAIMUNDO MÉNDEZ IGLESIAS,              1634 4       16.0  24.5    17.5
      JOAQUÍN VALDUNCIEL DE OCA,                  4       15.0  27.0    19.5
      MIGUEL GOSÁLVEZ MARIÑO,                     4       15.0  27.0    18.0
      IGNACIO SÁNCHEZ DOMINGUEZ,                  4       14.0  24.0    17.5
      ALBERTO GOSÁLVEZ WHITE,                     4       14.0  20.5    14.0
31-36 TIMOTEO BERMEJO GARCÍA,                     3.5     15.0  26.0    19.0
      MIGUEL ANGEL SÁNCHEZ SÁNC,                  3.5     14.5  20.5    16.0
      ENRIQUE TEJEDOR GARCÍA,                     3.5     13.0  21.5    15.0
      ISAÍAS GONZÁLEZ LORENZO,                    3.5     12.0  23.5    16.5
      MIGUEL A. GONZÁLEZ MONTER,                  3.5     12.0  20.0    14.5
      FRANCISCO MARTÍN BENITO,                    3.5     11.5  22.5    16.0
37-50 STEPAN HORPENIAK,                           3       16.0  28.0    20.0
      JULIO SÁNCHEZ CALLES,                       3       14.0  27.0    19.0
      EMILIO SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ,                       3       13.0  25.5    17.5
      ENRIQUE HERNÁNDEZ CALABRÉ,                  3       13.0  25.5    17.5
      LIAM LLAMAZARES ELIAS,                      3       12.0  23.0    16.5
      JOSÉ C. DELGADO HERNÁNDEZ,                  3       12.0  22.0    17.5
      JUAN FRANCISCO RIVAS MART,                  3       12.0  21.0    16.0
      JESÚS M. PÉREZ ROJO,                        3       11.0  25.0    17.0
      JAVIER ÓSCAR SIERRA LÓPEZ,                  3       11.0  23.5    15.5
      PABLO MARTÍN JUNCO,                         3       11.0  18.0    12.0
      JUAN A. GONZÁLEZ NESTARES,                  3       10.0  22.0    16.0
      PEREGRÍN DELGADO HERNÁNDE,                  3       10.0  20.5    14.5
      SAMIR LLAMAZARES ELIAS,                     3       10.0  20.5    14.5
      LUIS ACEVEDO GONZÁLEZ,                      3        9.0  22.5    15.5
 51   JORGE BAUTISTA PÉREZ,                       2.5      9.0  20.0    14.5
52-60 ALEJANDRO SALAMANCA BENIT,                  2       12.0  24.5    17.5
      JOSE MANUEL GONZÁLEZ MATE,                  2       10.0  24.5    16.5
      GONZAGA ASCENSIÓN TRIGO,                    2        8.0  21.5    15.5
      MATEO RODRÍGUEZ POLO,                       2        7.0  17.5    13.0
      MICHAEL RENSHAN,                            2        7.0  15.5    11.5
      HUGO MONJE GARCÍA,                          2        6.0  19.5    13.5
      LUIS DEOBARRO HERNÁNDEZ,                    2        6.0  19.0    15.0
      JOSE RAMÓN MARTÍN ALVAREZ,                  2        5.0  19.5    14.0
      JAVIER GONZÁLEZ CARRETERO,                  2        5.0  17.5    11.0
 61   ANDREI KOVALCHUK,                           1.5      8.0  18.0    14.5
62-63 MARINA FELIPE BARR,                         1        3.0  16.0    12.0
      DAVID FELIPE BARR,                          1        2.0  16.5    13.0
64-65 ANTONIO TAPIA VIEYROS,                      0        0.0  14.0     9.5
      CARLOS QUINTANO GONZÁLEZ,                   0        0.0   6.0     6.0